En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
15/06
Bagno di Romagna
Pescia
174 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Matt Walls
4u33'59"
2
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
3
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
4
Francesco Di Felice
z.t
5
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
6
Ethan Hayter
z.t
7
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
8
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
9
Mattia Bevilacqua
z.t
10
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
z.t
11
Manuel Allori
z.t
12
Enrico Zanoncello
z.t
13
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
15
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
16
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
17
Filippo Magli
z.t
18
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
19
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
20
Luca Coati
z.t
21
Davide Masi
z.t
22
Martin Marcellusi
z.t
23
Jacques Sauvagnargues
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
24
Corentin Navarro
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
25
Nicolas Nesi
z.t
26
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
z.t
27
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
28
Alessandro Iacchi
z.t
29
Luca Rastelli
z.t
30
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
31
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
32
Andrea Colnaghi
z.t
33
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
z.t
34
Joab Schneiter
IAM Excelsior
z.t
35
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
36
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
37
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
z.t
38
Ricardo Tosin
z.t
39
Nikita Martynov
z.t
40
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
41
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
42
Calum Johnston
z.t
43
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
44
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
z.t
45
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
47
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
48
Michael Belleri
z.t
49
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
z.t
50
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
51
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
52
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
53
Andrea Pietrobon
z.t
54
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
z.t
56
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
z.t
57
Jonathan Milan
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
58
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
59
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
60
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
z.t
61
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
62
Marco Murgano
z.t
63
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
64
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
65
Sebastiano Mantovani
z.t
66
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
op 8"
67
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
68
Connor Brown
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
69
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
z.t
70
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
71
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
72
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
73
Pirrè La Terra
z.t
74
Eduardo Perez
z.t
75
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
76
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
77
Mattia Pellizzer
z.t
78
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
z.t
79
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
80
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
81
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
z.t
82
Andrea Cervellera
z.t
83
Riccardo Lucca
z.t
84
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
85
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
86
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
87
Aldo Caiati
z.t
88
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
89
Tommaso Rigatti
z.t
90
Daniel Tulett
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
91
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
92
Carlos Garcia Pierna
z.t
93
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
94
Emanuele Barison
z.t
95
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
z.t
96
Daniel Alejandro Largo Largo
z.t
97
Manuele Tarozzi
z.t
98
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
99
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
100
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
101
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
102
Karel Vacek
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
103
Charlie Quarterman
z.t
104
Lorenzo Ginestra
z.t
105
Roger Adria Oliveras
z.t
106
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
107
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
108
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
z.t
109
Gabriele Porta
z.t
110
Ilya Losev
z.t
111
Anton Popov
z.t
112
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
z.t
113
Matteo Domenicali
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
114
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
115
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
116
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
117
Riccardo Verza
z.t
118
Loran Cassaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
119
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
120
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
121
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
122
Alfred Wright
Great Britain
z.t
123
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
124
Barnabas Peak
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
125
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
126
Mason Hollyman
z.t
127
Stuart Balfour
op 19"
128
Daniel Smarzaro
op 38"
129
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
130
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
131
Federico Rosati
op 50"
132
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 57"
133
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
z.t
134
Gabriele Ninci
z.t
135
Marco Lolli
op 1'00"
136
Marco Cecchini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 1'17"
137
Bolat Niyazov
Astana City
op 1'19"
138
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
op 1'28"
139
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
z.t
140
Davide Bauce
op 2'44"
141
Arturo Gravalos
op 2'55"
142
Jacopo Menegotto
op 3'38"
143
Tim James
z.t
144
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
z.t
145
Anton Vtiurin
op 3'46"
146
Giacomo Cassara
op 3'59"
147
Riccardo Bobbo
op 4'00"
148
Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 4'10"
149
Maxim Gridchin
Astana City
op 4'12"
150
Davide Casarotto
op 4'22"
151
Riccardo Moro
op 5'24"
152
Christopher Consolaro
op 5'46"
153
Emanuele Amadio
op 6'05"
154
Mattia Soprana
z.t
155
William Tidball
z.t
156
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
157
Gabriele Lancia
z.t
158
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
z.t
159
Luca Riva
op 6'09"
160
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 7'02"
161
Veljko Stojnic
z.t
162
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
163
Jason Saltzman
op 7'14"
164
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 8'00"
165
Krzysztof Domin
op 0"
166
Rhys Britton
Great Britain
z.t
167
Alessio Gradassi
z.t
168
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
169
Andrea Bartolozzi
z.t
170
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
171
Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
172
Alessandro Susco
z.t
173
Emanuele Aru
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares