En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9a
Stage 9b
16/06
San Pietro di Feletto
San Pietro di Feletto
22.4 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
29'25"
2
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 11"
3
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 31"
4
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 59"
5
Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'07"
6
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1'08"
7
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'13"
8
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'19"
9
Alessandro Covi
op 1'42"
10
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Gw Shimano
op 1'52"
11
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
op 1'57"
12
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
13
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'00"
14
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins
op 2'01"
15
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 2'16"
16
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
op 2'17"
17
Gino Mäder
op 2'23"
18
Mathieu Burgaudeau
op 2'26"
19
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'29"
20
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 2'30"
21
Roger Adria Oliveras
op 2'46"
22
Michel Ries
Polartec Kometa
op 2'48"
23
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
op 2'52"
24
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
op 2'53"
25
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
op 2'54"
26
Matteo Bellia
op 2'59"
27
Marti Marquez Roman
op 3'00"
28
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'02"
29
Luca Rastelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 3'05"
30
Valentin Ferron
z.t
31
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
32
Marco Negrente
op 3'06"
33
Alberto Giuriato
z.t
34
Marlon Gaillard
op 3'08"
35
Alexander Konychev
op 3'11"
36
Luca Covili
op 3'12"
37
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
EPM
op 3'14"
38
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
39
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
op 3'18"
40
Ward Jaspers
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'22"
41
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'30"
42
Mattia Bais
z.t
43
Sven Burger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 3'35"
44
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
op 3'36"
45
Matteo Donega
op 3'37"
46
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 3'44"
47
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
op 3'45"
48
Enzo Bernard
op 3'47"
49
Artur Sowinski
z.t
50
Giovanni Lonardi
op 3'48"
51
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 3'49"
52
Francesco Di Felice
op 3'52"
53
Lorenzo Fortunato
op 3'57"
54
Nicolas Dalla Valle
op 3'59"
55
Michael Belleri
op 4'00"
56
Joey Walker
Team Wiggins
op 4'05"
57
Michele Corradini
op 4'07"
58
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
op 4'09"
59
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
op 4'16"
60
Luigi Pietrini
z.t
61
Andrea Ferrari
op 4'17"
62
James Fouche
Team Wiggins
z.t
63
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
64
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
op 4'19"
65
Martin Schäppi
op 4'21"
66
Daire Feeley
z.t
67
Gregorio Ferri
op 4'23"
68
Alex Colman
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 4'27"
69
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
op 4'29"
70
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
71
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 4'34"
72
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
73
Vladyslav Taranenko
op 4'35"
74
Andrea Micheletti
op 4'36"
75
Giacomo Garavaglia
op 4'42"
76
Aldo Caiati
z.t
77
Calum Johnston
op 4'43"
78
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 4'44"
79
Einer Rubio Reyes
op 4'49"
80
Nicola Venchiarutti
op 4'51"
81
Alberto Zanoni
op 4'57"
82
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
op 4'58"
83
Mirco Sartori
op 4'59"
84
Filippo Bertone
op 5'02"
85
Quentin Guex
op 5'04"
86
Marco Murgano
op 5'08"
87
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
op 5'10"
88
Gianni Pugi
z.t
89
Dario Gattuso
z.t
90
Edoardo Faresin
op 5'11"
91
Samuele Rivi
op 5'14"
92
Nicolas Nesi
op 5'16"
93
Ridion Kopshti
op 5'19"
94
Gianmarco Begnoni
op 5'21"
95
Marco Borgo
z.t
96
Antoine Debons
op 5'22"
97
Brandon Rivera
op 5'25"
98
Ilya Volkau
z.t
99
Francesco Zandri
op 5'28"
100
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
op 5'31"
101
Ben Gerrits
z.t
102
Gabriele Moreni
op 5'33"
103
Matteo Sensi
op 5'36"
104
Florian Maitre
op 5'37"
105
Denis Nekrasov
op 5'41"
106
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
op 5'47"
107
Giacomo Grechi
z.t
108
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'48"
109
Andrea Genga
op 5'50"
110
Ben Hardy
op 5'55"
111
Davide Botta
op 6'01"
112
Tommaso Fiaschi
op 6'03"
113
Mattia Baldo
op 6'05"
114
Marco Molteni
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
op 6'06"
115
Samuele Zambelli
op 6'08"
116
Edouard Bonnefoix
op 6'13"
117
Alberto Dainese
op 6'14"
118
Andrea Cervellera
op 6'15"
119
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 6'16"
120
Pirrè La Terra
op 6'23"
121
Davide Leone
op 6'24"
122
Tim James
op 6'28"
123
Fabrizio Capodicasa
op 6'38"
124
Fabio Di Guglielmo
op 6'57"
125
Adam Kus
op 7'03"
126
Matteo Cantini
op 7'11"
127
Paolo Baccio
op 7'14"
128
Giovanni Iannelli
z.t
129
Andrea Colnaghi
op 7'20"
130
Davide Colnaghi
op 7'26"
131
Raffaele Radice
op 7'53"
132
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
op 8'08"
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
OTL
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
OTL
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares