En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9a
Stage 9b
11/06
Mornico Al Serio
Passo Manivia
127.9 km
Result
Standings
1
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Gw Shimano
3u13'21"
2
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
EPM
z.t
3
Gino Mäder
op 5"
4
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
op 9"
5
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
6
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
op 12"
7
Samuele Zoccarato
op 17"
8
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
op 24"
9
Alessandro Covi
op 28"
10
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 30"
11
Michel Ries
Polartec Kometa
z.t
12
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
op 32"
13
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins
op 33"
14
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 35"
15
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
z.t
16
Luca Covili
z.t
17
Einer Rubio Reyes
op 43"
18
Alessandro Monaco
op 45"
19
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 55"
20
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 56"
21
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 57"
22
Aldo Caiati
op 59"
23
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
op 1'13"
24
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
op 1'15"
25
Simone Zandomeneghi
z.t
26
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'17"
27
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1'22"
28
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 1'38"
29
Paul Double
z.t
30
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
31
Pirrè La Terra
op 1'40"
32
Filippo Conca
op 1'47"
33
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
z.t
34
Mattia Bais
op 2'18"
35
Luis Fernando Jimenez Martinez
op 2'35"
36
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
z.t
37
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
op 2'38"
38
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'47"
39
Matteo Bellia
op 2'55"
40
Gianni Pugi
op 3'03"
41
Lorenzo Fortunato
op 3'06"
42
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
op 3'09"
43
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
44
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
op 3'12"
45
Massimo Orlandi
op 3'14"
46
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 3'22"
47
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
48
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
op 3'33"
49
Davide Leone
op 4'09"
50
Luca Rastelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 4'17"
51
Alberto Giuriato
op 4'21"
52
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 4'31"
53
Ward Jaspers
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 4'33"
54
Ridion Kopshti
op 4'36"
55
Tim James
op 4'53"
56
Daire Feeley
op 5'20"
57
Marco Murgano
op 5'53"
58
Michael Belleri
z.t
59
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
60
Samuele Rivi
z.t
61
Denis Nekrasov
op 5'56"
62
Andrea Ferrari
op 6'12"
63
Marco Borgo
op 6'29"
64
Raffaele Radice
op 6'41"
65
Edoardo Faresin
op 7'14"
66
Calum Johnston
op 7'22"
67
Francesco Romano
z.t
68
Giacomo Garavaglia
z.t
69
Davide Botta
z.t
70
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
z.t
71
Dario Gattuso
op 8'08"
72
Luigi Pietrini
z.t
73
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
op 8'30"
74
Edouard Bonnefoix
op 8'55"
75
Enzo Bernard
z.t
76
Antoine Debons
z.t
77
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 8'58"
78
Matteo Donega
z.t
79
Marti Marquez Roman
z.t
80
Giacomo Grechi
z.t
81
Roger Adria Oliveras
op 9'01"
82
Francesco Zandri
op 9'42"
83
Marco Negrente
op 10'06"
84
Brandon Rivera
op 10'08"
85
Fabio Di Guglielmo
op 10'18"
86
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
op 10'20"
87
Samuele Battistella
op 10'47"
88
Martin Schäppi
z.t
89
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
z.t
90
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
op 10'57"
91
Adam Kus
op 11'15"
92
Michele Corradini
op 11'34"
93
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 12'15"
94
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
95
Emilien Jeannière
z.t
96
Alberto Zanoni
z.t
97
Francesco Di Felice
z.t
98
Mathieu Burgaudeau
z.t
99
Davide Bais
z.t
100
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
101
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
102
Valentin Ferron
z.t
103
Andrea Genga
z.t
104
Giuseppe D'Apote
z.t
105
Joey Walker
Team Wiggins
z.t
106
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
107
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
108
Fabrizio Capodicasa
z.t
109
Ben Hardy
z.t
110
Jakob Dorigoni
z.t
111
Florian Maitre
op 13'24"
112
Giulio Branchini
op 13'42"
113
Filippo Bertone
op 13'52"
114
Gregorio Ferri
op 14'15"
115
Giovanni Lonardi
z.t
116
Marco Landi
op 15'01"
117
Paolo Baccio
op 15'31"
118
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
z.t
119
Andrea Colnaghi
z.t
120
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
z.t
121
Andrea Cervellera
z.t
122
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 16'21"
123
Marco Molteni
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
124
Matteo Sensi
z.t
125
Quentin Guex
z.t
126
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
127
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
128
James Fouche
Team Wiggins
z.t
129
Alberto Dainese
z.t
130
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
op 16'23"
131
Davide Italiani
z.t
132
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
133
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
z.t
134
Nicola Venchiarutti
z.t
135
Nicolas Nesi
z.t
136
Alexander Konychev
z.t
137
Mattia Baldo
z.t
138
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
139
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
140
Ilya Volkau
z.t
141
Charlie Beake
z.t
142
Davide Colnaghi
z.t
143
Daniel Smarzaro
op 16'30"
144
Sven Burger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
145
Ben Gerrits
z.t
146
Gabriele Moreni
z.t
147
Samuele Zambelli
op 16'37"
148
Federico Orlandi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
149
Artur Sowinski
z.t
150
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 16'50"
151
Nicolas Dalla Valle
op 17'06"
152
Vladyslav Taranenko
op 17'42"
153
Matteo Cantini
op 18'28"
154
Giovanni Iannelli
op 18'41"
155
Tommaso Fiaschi
op 19'03"
156
Davide Baldaccini
op 19'14"
157
Federico Molini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 21'28"
158
Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
op 21'41"
159
Mirco Sartori
z.t
160
Deins Hernandez
op 22'38"
161
Filippo Mori
op 22'47"
162
Moreno Marchetti
z.t
163
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
op 22'51"
164
Andrea Micheletti
op 22'54"
165
Stefano Moro
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 23'06"
166
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
op 23'36"
167
Alex Colman
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 23'41"
168
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 26'01"
169
Simone Innocenti
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 27'15"
170
Gianmarco Begnoni
op 28'01"
171
Francesco Baldi
op 28'03"
Jake Wright
DNF
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares