En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9a
Stage 9b
08/06
Riccione
Forlì
137.7 km
Result
Standings
1
Giovanni Lonardi
3u21'11"
2
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
3
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
4
Alberto Dainese
z.t
5
Samuele Zambelli
z.t
6
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
z.t
7
Moreno Marchetti
z.t
8
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
z.t
9
Nicolas Dalla Valle
z.t
10
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
11
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
z.t
12
Luca Rastelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
13
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
14
Mattia Bais
z.t
15
Sven Burger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
16
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
17
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
z.t
18
Enzo Bernard
z.t
19
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
20
Francesco Di Felice
z.t
21
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
22
Raffaele Radice
z.t
23
Michele Corradini
z.t
24
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
25
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
26
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
27
Daire Feeley
z.t
28
Marco Molteni
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
29
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
30
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
z.t
31
Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
32
Mattia Baldo
z.t
33
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
34
Fabio Di Guglielmo
z.t
35
Einer Rubio Reyes
z.t
36
Filippo Bertone
z.t
37
Simone Zandomeneghi
z.t
38
Giacomo Garavaglia
z.t
39
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
z.t
40
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
41
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
42
Alessandro Covi
z.t
43
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
z.t
44
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
45
Marti Marquez Roman
z.t
46
Alexander Konychev
z.t
47
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
48
Samuele Rivi
z.t
49
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins
z.t
51
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
z.t
52
Denis Nekrasov
z.t
53
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
z.t
54
Gino Mäder
z.t
55
Michel Ries
Polartec Kometa
z.t
56
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
z.t
57
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
58
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
z.t
59
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
60
Marco Negrente
z.t
61
Daniel Smarzaro
z.t
62
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
63
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
64
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
EPM
z.t
65
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
66
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
67
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
z.t
68
Marco Landi
z.t
69
Samuele Battistella
z.t
70
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
z.t
71
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Gw Shimano
z.t
72
Lorenzo Fortunato
z.t
73
Luca Covili
z.t
74
Aldo Caiati
z.t
75
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
76
Martin Schäppi
z.t
77
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
78
Alberto Giuriato
z.t
79
Paolo Baccio
z.t
80
Davide Botta
z.t
81
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
82
Ward Jaspers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
83
Jakob Dorigoni
z.t
84
Roger Adria Oliveras
z.t
85
Gianni Pugi
z.t
86
Alex Colman
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
87
Jake Wright
z.t
88
Paul Double
z.t
89
Pirrè La Terra
z.t
90
Ridion Kopshti
z.t
91
Marco Murgano
z.t
92
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
z.t
93
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
94
Mathieu Burgaudeau
z.t
95
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
96
Andrea Cervellera
z.t
97
Calum Johnston
z.t
98
Davide Bais
z.t
99
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
100
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
101
Filippo Conca
z.t
102
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
103
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
104
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
105
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
z.t
106
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
z.t
107
Matteo Bellia
z.t
108
Valentin Ferron
z.t
109
Luis Fernando Jimenez Martinez
op 19"
110
Samuele Zoccarato
op 28"
111
Michael Belleri
op 0"
112
Francesco Baldi
op 1'54"
113
Giovanni Iannelli
z.t
114
Francesco Romano
z.t
115
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
116
Giulio Branchini
z.t
117
Artur Sowinski
z.t
118
Tommaso Fiaschi
z.t
119
Fabrizio Capodicasa
z.t
120
Davide Baldaccini
z.t
121
Giacomo Grechi
z.t
122
Francesco Zandri
z.t
123
Florian Maitre
z.t
124
Federico Orlandi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
125
Alberto Zanoni
z.t
126
Andrea Ferrari
z.t
127
Ilya Volkau
op 5'09"
128
Brandon Rivera
z.t
129
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
op 7'51"
130
Matteo Donega
z.t
131
Deins Hernandez
z.t
132
Ben Gerrits
z.t
133
Nicola Venchiarutti
z.t
134
Davide Italiani
z.t
135
Adam Kus
z.t
136
Emilien Jeannière
z.t
137
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
138
Edouard Bonnefoix
z.t
139
Davide Colnaghi
z.t
140
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
141
Andrea Micheletti
z.t
142
Joey Walker
Team Wiggins
z.t
143
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
144
James Fouche
Team Wiggins
z.t
145
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
z.t
146
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
z.t
147
Andrea Colnaghi
z.t
148
Vladyslav Taranenko
z.t
149
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
150
Filippo Mori
z.t
151
Nicolas Nesi
z.t
152
Tim James
z.t
153
Ben Hardy
z.t
154
Luigi Pietrini
z.t
155
Giuseppe D'Apote
z.t
156
Andrea Genga
z.t
157
Dario Gattuso
z.t
158
Matteo Cantini
z.t
159
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
160
Marco Borgo
z.t
161
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
162
Quentin Guex
z.t
163
Antoine Debons
z.t
164
Gabriele Moreni
z.t
165
Mirco Sartori
op 8'03"
166
Simone Innocenti
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 9'57"
167
Federico Molini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
168
Matteo Sensi
z.t
169
Stefano Moro
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
170
Charlie Beake
z.t
171
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
172
Nicolo Gozzi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
173
Gianmarco Begnoni
z.t
174
Davide Leone
z.t
175
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
op 12'49"
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares