En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7
15/06
Francavilla al Mare
Campo Imperatore
148,9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
23u30'09"
2
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
op 9"
3
Jai Hindley
op 17"
4
Scott Davies
Team WIGGINS
op 45"
5
Mark Padun
op 1'05"
6
Neilson Powless
Axeon Hagens Berman
op 2'39"
7
Nicola Conci
op 3'01"
8
Robert Stannard
op 3'25"
9
Nikolay Cherkasov
op 4'18"
10
Luca Raggio
op 4'22"
11
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 4'40"
12
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 5'15"
13
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 5'21"
14
Gracjan Szlaga
op 5'59"
15
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 6'17"
16
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
z.t
17
Luca Covili
op 6'20"
18
Alessandro Monaco
op 9'11"
19
Giacomo Zilio
op 9'15"
20
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 9'22"
21
Patrick Müller
BMC Development Team
op 10'50"
22
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 11'29"
23
Lorenzo Fortunato
op 11'34"
24
Sergio Martinez
op 11'49"
25
Andre Carvalho
op 13'14"
26
Einer Rubio Reyes
op 13'26"
27
Luigi Pietrini
op 13'50"
28
Enrico Logica
op 14'05"
29
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
op 14'33"
30
Christian Scaroni
op 16'02"
31
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 16'46"
32
Eros Colombo
op 17'24"
33
Francesco Romano
op 17'32"
34
Giacomo Garavaglia
op 17'45"
35
Francesco Lorenzini
z.t
36
Francesco Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
op 18'33"
37
Nickolas Dlamini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 19'32"
38
Andrea Di Renzo
op 20'19"
39
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 20'25"
40
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 21'24"
41
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 24'14"
42
Pirrè La Terra
op 25'20"
43
Aleksander Vlasov
op 26'48"
44
Massimo Rosa
op 27'53"
45
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
op 29'33"
46
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 29'34"
47
Dario Puccioni
op 29'47"
48
Giulio Branchini
op 29'57"
49
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 30'54"
50
João Almeida
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 31'41"
51
Giacomo Giuliani
op 32'05"
52
Alessandro Fedeli
op 33'30"
53
Raffaele Radice
op 39'19"
54
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
op 39'30"
55
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
op 41'24"
56
Filippo Tagliani
op 42'22"
57
Giacomo Grechi
op 42'48"
58
Adriaan Janssen
Seg Racing Academy
op 43'01"
59
James Fouche
op 43'07"
60
Dmitrii Markov
op 43'10"
61
Nicholas Cianetti
op 43'24"
62
Yuri Colonna
op 45'28"
63
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 45'31"
64
Filippo Rocchetti
op 45'41"
65
Samuel Jenner
op 48'05"
66
Raul Colombo
op 48'28"
67
Amedeo Di Luigi
op 48'48"
68
Marco Negrente
op 50'30"
69
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
op 51'26"
70
Stephen Williams
Seg Racing Academy
op 51'28"
71
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 51'59"
72
Cezary Grodzicki
op 52'16"
73
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 52'21"
74
Michael Rice
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
75
Federico Burchio
op 52'52"
76
Mattia Melloni
op 53'01"
77
Mattia Bais
op 53'26"
78
Filippo Zaccanti
op 53'28"
79
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
op 55'45"
80
Paolo Prandini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 57'02"
81
Pierpaolo Pizza
op 58'22"
82
Michele Corradini
op 58'45"
83
Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 59'53"
84
Matteo Moschetti
op 1u00'24"
85
Manuel Ciutti
op 1u02'16"
86
Tanguy Turgis
BMC Development Team
op 1u02'17"
87
Edoardo Vincenzo Morabito
op 1u02'37"
88
Riccardo Lucca
op 1u03'01"
89
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
op 1u04'29"
90
Evgeny Kobernyak
op 1u04'39"
91
Luke Mudgway
op 1u06'50"
92
Michele Lupini
op 1u06'59"
93
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 1u07'01"
94
Paolo Baccio
op 1u08'12"
95
Michel Piccot
op 1u08'25"
96
Emanuele Onesti
op 1u08'31"
97
Francesco Mancini
op 1u08'37"
98
Alessandro Pessot
op 1u10'45"
99
Maher Tounsi
op 1u11'33"
100
Andrea Villanti
op 1u12'11"
101
Iltjan Nika
op 1u13'05"
102
Emanuele Scardigli
op 1u13'20"
103
Paride Crisante
op 1u14'39"
104
Giovanni Lonardi
op 1u15'13"
105
Corentin Ermenault
Team WIGGINS
op 1u16'13"
106
Simone Bevilacqua
op 1u17'20"
107
Matthew Chambers
op 1u18'18"
108
Mirco Padovan
op 1u19'28"
109
Angelo Collodoro
op 1u20'23"
110
Mario Meris
op 1u21'08"
111
Gabriele Bonechi
op 1u22'49"
112
Thomas Zanotto
op 1u24'27"
113
Andrea Calabrese
op 1u25'30"
114
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
op 1u25'41"
115
Francesco Pilicano
op 1u26'18"
116
Filippo Mori
op 1u27'20"
117
Nicolò Brescianini
z.t
118
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 1u29'54"
119
Gregorio Ferri
op 1u30'29"
120
Imerio Cima
op 1u30'53"
121
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
op 1u31'53"
122
Alfonso Piselli
op 1u32'06"
123
Piergiorgio Cardarilli
GM Europa Ovini
op 1u33'59"
124
Mirco Sartori
op 1u34'15"
125
Riccardo Centini
op 1u35'15"
126
Matteo Gambuti
op 1u35'52"
127
Seid Lizde
op 1u37'34"
128
Davide Donesana
op 1u39'42"
129
Louis Visser
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1u41'36"
130
Franco Cianci
op 1u44'32"
131
Federico Orlandi
op 1u46'17"
132
Mirko Necci
op 1u47'13"
133
Gianmarco Begnoni
op 1u47'53"
134
Matteo Furlan
op 1u48'15"
135
Giovanni Guglielmi
op 1u51'13"
136
Francesco Baldi
op 1u52'07"
137
Francesco Bettini
op 2u00'08"
138
Matias Fitzwater
op 2u02'49"
139
Bradley Leitch
op 2u02'55"
140
Marco Ranieri
op 2u07'26"
Filippo Calderaro
DNF
Mattia Cristofaletti
DNF
Tommaso Fiaschi
DNF
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
DNF
Davide Italiani
DNF
Stefano Moro
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Axeon Hagens Berman
DNS
Alessio Brugna
DNF
Gabriel Cullaigh
Seg Racing Academy
DNF
Leonardo Fedrigo
Team WIGGINS
DNF
Stepan Kuriyanov
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
DNF
Simone Perna
DNS
Alessio Nunziata
OTL
Francesco Di Felice
OTL
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
DNF
Matteo Fabbro
DNS
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNS
Oliver Wood
Team WIGGINS
DNS
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
DNF
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Fabrizio Capodicasa
DNF
Michael O'Loughlin
Team WIGGINS
DNF
Alex West
DNF
Daniel Savini
DNS
Carmine Carratu
DNF
Daniel Favaro
DNF
Nikita Razumov
DNF
Eddie Dunbar
Axeon Hagens Berman
DNS
Logan Owen
Axeon Hagens Berman
DNS
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
DNS
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares