En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
16/06
Rovereto
Passo di Gavia
168.2 km
Result
Standings
1
Joe Dombrowski
Bontrager Livestrong Team
5u24'42"
2
Fabio Aru
op 43"
3
Matteo Di Serafino
op 2'55"
4
Matteo Ciavatta
z.t
5
Pierre Paolo Penasa
op 3'20"
6
Edoardo Zardini
op 3'24"
7
Donato De Ieso
op 3'39"
8
Davide Formolo
op 5'22"
9
Lorenzo Di Remigio
op 5'40"
10
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
op 5'47"
11
Roberto Giacobazzi
op 6'54"
12
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 7'04"
13
Diego Rosa
op 8'12"
14
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
op 8'14"
15
Patrick Facchini
op 8'26"
16
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
op 9'40"
17
Matthias Krizek
op 10'12"
18
Davide Villella
op 10'52"
19
Ricardo Pichetta
op 11'05"
20
Nicola Gaffurini
op 11'10"
21
Daniel Abreu
op 11'34"
22
Gennadiy Tatarinov
op 11'55"
23
Mantas Bliakevicius
op 12'35"
24
Larry Warbasse
op 12'53"
25
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
op 13'07"
26
Miras Bederbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 13'32"
27
Alessio Camilli
op 15'31"
28
Giuseppe Brovelli
op 16'54"
29
Simone Antonini
z.t
30
Federico Politano
op 17'19"
31
Matteo Busato
op 17'54"
32
Sergei Chernetski
Itera-Katusha
z.t
33
Antonio Merolese
op 18'31"
34
Samuele Anichini
op 18'49"
35
Antonino Puccio
op 18'55"
36
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
op 21'28"
37
Stefano Corino
op 21'35"
38
Mirko Puccioni
op 21'54"
39
Yonathan Salinas
op 24'39"
40
Emanuel Piaskowy
op 25'05"
41
Matteo Mammini
op 26'52"
42
Michele Viola
op 27'13"
43
Michael Guastini
op 27'16"
44
Mirko Ulivieri
z.t
45
Thomas Pinaglia
z.t
46
Graziano Di Luca
op 27'18"
47
Pietro Tedesco
op 27'50"
48
Andrea Vaccher
op 27'55"
49
Marco Tizza
op 28'15"
50
Diego Zanco
op 28'17"
51
Alberto Cecchin
z.t
52
Mario Sgrinzato
op 28'36"
53
Enrico Barbin
op 28'38"
54
Davide Censori
z.t
55
Siarhei Papok
op 28'42"
56
Attilio Nichele
op 28'58"
57
Daniele Cavasin
op 29'44"
58
Davide Gomirato
op 29'55"
59
Matteo Collodel
op 30'07"
60
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
op 30'08"
61
Marco Benfatto
z.t
62
Gianfranco Zilioli
op 30'17"
63
Alfio Locatelli
op 30'33"
64
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
op 32'21"
65
Jakub Novak
op 32'39"
66
Marco Prodigioso
op 33'04"
67
Jesper Asselman
Raiko Stölting
op 33'07"
68
Nicolò Rocchi
op 33'58"
69
Paolo Simion
op 35'02"
70
Mattia Pozzo
z.t
71
Norman Falco
z.t
72
Alessio Vescovo
z.t
73
Eugenio Bani
op 35'07"
74
Gianluca Leonardi
z.t
75
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
op 36'03"
76
Marco Cardinali
op 36'05"
77
Michel Fruzzetti
z.t
78
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
z.t
79
Michele Gazzarra
op 36'08"
80
Michele Foppoli
op 36'10"
81
Mattia Moresco
op 36'13"
82
Francesco Flora
op 36'15"
83
Nicola Boem
op 36'20"
84
Alfonso Fiorenza
op 36'49"
85
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
86
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 37'03"
87
Eugeny Zhupa
op 37'10"
88
Wouter Wippert
op 37'13"
89
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
z.t
90
Luca Flumian Dugani
op 37'36"
91
Marco Zamparella
z.t
92
Vitali Brychak
op 40'05"
93
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
op 41'31"
94
Dominik Oborski
op 41'46"
95
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
op 41'50"
96
Peter Koning
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
op 42'32"
97
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
op 42'46"
98
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
op 53'18"
99
Alessandro Riccardi
op 54'57"
Raffaele Bacci
DNF
Ivan Balykin
DNF
Stanislau Bazhkou
DNF
Sebastiano Dal Cappello
DNF
Giorgio Favaretto
DNF
Andrea Manfredi
DNF
Pietro Osele
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Mirko Trosino
DNF
Claudio De Benedictis
DNF
Nakya Traversi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares