En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baby Giro
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
17/06
Asiago
Asiago
123 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Joe Dombrowski
Bontrager Livestrong Team
34u41'11"
2
Fabio Aru
op 25"
3
Pierre Paolo Penasa
op 1'10"
4
Matteo Di Serafino
op 2'10"
5
Matteo Ciavatta
op 3'49"
6
Edoardo Zardini
op 5'12"
7
Donato De Ieso
op 5'36"
8
Davide Formolo
op 7'03"
9
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
op 7'07"
10
Lorenzo Di Remigio
op 8'54"
11
Roberto Giacobazzi
op 9'39"
12
Patrick Facchini
op 9'59"
13
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
op 10'14"
14
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
op 10'20"
15
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 10'36"
16
Nicola Gaffurini
op 10'48"
17
Davide Villella
op 10'49"
18
Daniel Abreu
op 12'40"
19
Gennadiy Tatarinov
op 13'16"
20
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
op 13'50"
21
Ricardo Pichetta
op 14'40"
22
Diego Rosa
op 15'46"
23
Mantas Bliakevicius
op 16'55"
24
Sergei Chernetski
Itera-Katusha
op 21'07"
25
Miras Bederbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 23'39"
26
Alessio Camilli
op 25'01"
27
Larry Warbasse
op 25'30"
28
Matthias Krizek
op 29'58"
29
Federico Politano
op 31'32"
30
Antonio Merolese
op 35'19"
31
Matteo Busato
op 36'02"
32
Simone Antonini
op 36'15"
33
Mario Sgrinzato
op 37'28"
34
Pietro Tedesco
op 38'49"
35
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
op 40'16"
36
Giuseppe Brovelli
op 41'07"
37
Mirko Ulivieri
op 44'37"
38
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
op 47'19"
39
Antonino Puccio
op 47'34"
40
Graziano Di Luca
op 51'39"
41
Mirko Puccioni
op 52'44"
42
Matteo Mammini
op 55'18"
43
Diego Zanco
op 55'26"
44
Andrea Vaccher
op 56'02"
45
Michele Foppoli
op 59'43"
46
Davide Censori
op 59'44"
47
Jakub Novak
op 1u00'46"
48
Yonathan Salinas
op 1u02'14"
49
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
op 1u03'44"
50
Michele Gazzarra
op 1u04'02"
51
Marco Cardinali
op 1u04'49"
52
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
op 1u05'49"
53
Thomas Pinaglia
op 1u06'14"
54
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
op 1u10'24"
55
Marco Prodigioso
op 1u10'31"
56
Alberto Cecchin
op 1u11'16"
57
Matteo Collodel
op 1u13'02"
58
Attilio Nichele
op 1u15'14"
59
Jesper Asselman
Raiko Stölting
op 1u15'53"
60
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 1u19'46"
61
Stefano Corino
op 1u20'33"
62
Vitali Brychak
op 1u21'25"
63
Marco Tizza
op 1u21'51"
64
Alfio Locatelli
op 1u23'09"
65
Emanuel Piaskowy
op 1u24'43"
66
Siarhei Papok
op 1u25'01"
67
Mattia Moresco
op 1u28'54"
68
Gianfranco Zilioli
op 1u28'58"
69
Luca Flumian Dugani
op 1u31'40"
70
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
op 1u35'21"
71
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 1u35'54"
72
Norman Falco
op 1u36'58"
73
Eugenio Bani
op 1u38'28"
74
Dominik Oborski
op 1u38'54"
75
Gianluca Leonardi
op 1u41'04"
76
Mattia Pozzo
op 1u43'20"
77
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
op 1u43'53"
78
Alfonso Fiorenza
op 1u44'51"
79
Davide Gomirato
op 1u47'41"
80
Francesco Flora
op 1u47'56"
81
Michel Fruzzetti
op 1u48'00"
82
Paolo Simion
op 1u50'38"
83
Michele Viola
op 1u51'11"
84
Marco Benfatto
op 1u51'24"
85
Daniele Cavasin
op 1u51'49"
86
Wouter Wippert
op 1u54'19"
87
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
op 1u55'40"
88
Alessio Vescovo
op 1u56'43"
89
Michael Guastini
op 1u56'59"
90
Nicolò Rocchi
op 2u00'29"
91
Samuele Anichini
op 2u04'40"
92
Peter Koning
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
op 2u11'42"
93
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
op 2u12'04"
94
Marco Zamparella
op 2u22'07"
95
Alessandro Riccardi
op 2u34'01"
96
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
op 2u38'46"
Enrico Barbin
DNF
Nicola Boem
DNF
Eugeny Zhupa
DNF
Raffaele Bacci
DNF
Ivan Balykin
DNF
Stanislau Bazhkou
DNF
Sebastiano Dal Cappello
DNF
Giorgio Favaretto
DNF
Andrea Manfredi
DNF
Pietro Osele
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Mirko Trosino
DNF
Claudio De Benedictis
DNF
Nakya Traversi
DNS
Massimo Coledan
DNF
Devid Tintori
DNS
Giuseppe Conversano
DNF
Stefano Di Carlo
DNF
Dario Mantelli
DNF
Isaia Modena
DNF
Franco Pizzingrilli
DNF
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Paolo Tedone
DNF
Matthew George Woods
DNF
Andrea Zanetti
DNF
Federico Borella
DNF
Andrea Dal Col
DNF
Mateusz Dubieniecki
DNF
Alberto Nardin
DNF
Eric Sheppard
DNF
Richard Stockhausen
DNF
Tomas Alberio
DNQ
Matteo Azzolini
DNQ
Giorgio Bocchiola
DNQ
Marco Cannuccia
DNQ
Ettore Carlini
DNQ
Andrea Corna
DNQ
Matteo Cremoni
DNQ
Marco d'Urbano
DNQ
Gian Marco Di Francesco
DNQ
Antonio Doneddu
DNQ
Wojciech Franczak
DNQ
Davide Gani
DNQ
Angelo Gargaro
DNQ
Andrea Giuliani
DNQ
Roberto Greselin
DNQ
Corrado Lampa
DNQ
Rino Maestrini
DNQ
Mauro Marcassoli
DNQ
Mattia Marcelli
DNQ
Nicola Martinello
DNQ
Mirko Nosotti
DNQ
Andrea Orsi
DNQ
Marco Padovan
DNQ
Carmelo Consolato Panto'
DNQ
Nicola Ruffoni
DNQ
Tommaso Salvetti
DNQ
Michele Simoni
DNQ
Pasquale Sirica
DNQ
Omar Sottocornola
DNQ
Luca Vaccari
DNQ
Mauro Vicini
DNQ
Ian Boswell
Bontrager Livestrong Team
DNF
Edoardo Costanzi
DNF
Onofrio Monzillo
DNF
Luigi Miletta
DNS
Alessio Casini
DNF
Raffaele Coppola
DNF
Moreno Muscianese
DNF
Yaroslav Rubakha
DNF
Joshua Berry
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares