En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Samyn
Result
1
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
4u52'52"
2
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
op 19"
3
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 37"
4
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
z.t
6
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 44"
7
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
8
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 46"
9
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 48"
10
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
op 1'00"
11
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'39"
12
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'21"
13
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'58"
14
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'59"
15
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'06"
16
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 6'15"
17
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
20
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
21
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'37"
22
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10'36"
23
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
op 10'51"
24
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
25
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
op 11'09"
27
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 11'33"
28
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'52"
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Kenny Bouvry
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Dillon Byrne
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Team 3M
DNF
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Antoine Demoitie
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jelle Donders
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
DNF
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
DNF
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alexander Geuens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
DNF
Johan Hemroulle
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
DNF
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Andrew Leigh
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Connor McConvey
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Julien Mortier
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Martin Palm
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
DNF
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Franklin Six
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Christophe Sleurs
Team 3M
DNF
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Jordan Stannus
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
DNF
Joren Touquet
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Calvin Watson
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Kenny Willems
Team 3M
DNF
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Ricardo van Dongen
Team 3M
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares