En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/05
Silver City
Silver City
43.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Chloe Dygert
Sho - Air Twenty20
1u05'26"
2
Maggie Coles-Lyster
op 2"
3
Leigh Ganzar
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
4
Janelle Cole
z.t
5
Katie Clouse
z.t
6
Rachel Langdon
z.t
7
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
z.t
8
Sara Bergen
z.t
9
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
10
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
11
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
12
Ana María Hernandez
z.t
13
Jasmin Duehring
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
14
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Jessica Cerra
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
16
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
17
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
18
Justine Barrow
op 8"
19
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 9"
20
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
21
Emma Grant
z.t
22
Anna Dorovskikh
z.t
23
Annie Foreman-Mackey
z.t
24
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
25
Maddy Ward
z.t
26
Catherine Colyn
z.t
27
Verónica Leal Balderas
z.t
28
Kara Lilly
z.t
29
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
30
Deborah Paine
op 13"
31
Abigail Mickey
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
32
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
33
Jennifer Luebke
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
34
Sarah Gigante
op 16"
35
Ariane Bonhomme
z.t
36
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
37
Miriam Brouwer
z.t
38
Allie Dragoo
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
39
Stefanie Sydlik
op 20"
40
Mariana Urrea Gladin
op 28"
41
Jane Tullis
op 39"
42
Emily Marcolini
z.t
43
Charlotte Backus
op 50"
44
Heather Fischer
op 56"
45
Lindsay Goldman
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
46
Sara Poidevin
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 58"
47
Emma Langley
op 4'40"
48
Lori Nedescu
z.t
49
Kinley Gibson
z.t
Emily Houtchens
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares