En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
03/05
Tyrone
Tyrone
26 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Chloe Dygert
Sho - Air Twenty20
37'47"
2
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 35"
3
Jennifer Luebke
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 1'48"
4
Jasmin Duehring
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 1'54"
5
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'01"
6
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 2'06"
7
Sara Bergen
op 2'20"
8
Emma Grant
op 2'28"
9
Emily Marcolini
op 2'47"
10
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 2'50"
11
Sarah Gigante
op 2'54"
12
Annie Foreman-Mackey
op 2'58"
13
Rachel Langdon
op 2'59"
14
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 3'02"
15
Allie Dragoo
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 3'07"
16
Jessica Cerra
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 3'09"
17
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 3'22"
18
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
op 3'31"
19
Abigail Mickey
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 3'39"
20
Ana María Hernandez
op 4'01"
21
Ariane Bonhomme
op 4'09"
22
Miriam Brouwer
op 4'19"
23
Janelle Cole
op 4'31"
24
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 4'49"
25
Justine Barrow
op 5'00"
26
Lindsay Goldman
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 5'01"
27
Heather Fischer
op 5'03"
28
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'06"
29
Kinley Gibson
z.t
30
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'09"
31
Katie Clouse
op 5'16"
32
Catherine Colyn
op 5'22"
33
Anna Dorovskikh
op 5'25"
34
Emma Langley
op 5'28"
35
Maddy Ward
op 5'31"
36
Maggie Coles-Lyster
op 5'37"
37
Charlotte Backus
op 5'56"
38
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 6'06"
39
Leigh Ganzar
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 6'07"
40
Verónica Leal Balderas
op 6'13"
41
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 6'21"
42
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 6'32"
43
Lori Nedescu
op 6'43"
44
Stefanie Sydlik
op 6'56"
45
Deborah Paine
op 6'57"
46
Kara Lilly
op 7'36"
47
Sara Poidevin
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 7'43"
48
Mariana Urrea Gladin
op 10'07"
49
Emily Houtchens
op 10'18"
50
Jane Tullis
op 10'43"
Aimee Vasse
Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares