En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
01/05
Silver City
Mogollon
114.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
3u33'09"
2
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 11"
3
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 22"
4
Chloe Dygert
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 48"
5
Emma Grant
op 1'05"
6
Jessica Cerra
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 1'25"
7
Justine Barrow
op 1'31"
8
Jasmin Duehring
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 1'36"
9
Sara Bergen
op 1'44"
10
Emily Marcolini
op 1'52"
11
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'05"
12
Sara Poidevin
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 2'09"
13
Emma Langley
op 2'35"
14
Anna Dorovskikh
z.t
15
Aimee Vasse
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 2'40"
16
Ana María Hernandez
op 2'44"
17
Sarah Gigante
op 2'46"
18
Abigail Mickey
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 2'57"
19
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
op 3'04"
20
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 3'08"
21
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 3'14"
22
Lori Nedescu
z.t
23
Jennifer Luebke
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 3'18"
24
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 3'19"
25
Stefanie Sydlik
op 3'41"
26
Deborah Paine
z.t
27
Catherine Colyn
op 4'06"
28
Verónica Leal Balderas
op 4'11"
29
Allie Dragoo
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 4'20"
30
Charlotte Backus
op 4'43"
31
Annie Foreman-Mackey
op 5'02"
32
Rachel Langdon
op 5'21"
33
Miriam Brouwer
op 5'29"
34
Katie Clouse
op 5'40"
35
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'42"
36
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'48"
37
Maddy Ward
op 6'16"
38
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 6'23"
39
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
40
Janelle Cole
op 6'36"
41
Kinley Gibson
op 6'39"
42
Leigh Ganzar
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 6'54"
43
Lindsay Goldman
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
44
Maggie Coles-Lyster
op 7'04"
45
Ariane Bonhomme
op 7'16"
46
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 7'37"
47
Mariana Urrea Gladin
op 7'45"
48
Emily Houtchens
op 7'52"
49
Kara Lilly
op 8'15"
50
Kira Payer
op 10'09"
51
Cedella Janczak
op 10'59"
52
Jane Tullis
op 14'21"
53
Erika Haydee Varela Huerta
op 15'08"
54
Silvia Fernanda Polanco Dominguez
z.t
55
Heather Fischer
op 16'13"
56
Caitlin Laroche
op 16'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares