En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/05
Silver City
Pinos Altos
110.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
11u58'54"
2
Chloe Dygert
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 1'07"
3
Jasmin Duehring
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 2'21"
4
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 3'11"
5
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 3'14"
6
Emma Grant
op 4'09"
7
Sara Bergen
op 4'44"
8
Jessica Cerra
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 5'27"
9
Justine Barrow
op 6'52"
10
Ana María Hernandez
op 7'05"
11
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 9'33"
12
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 9'37"
13
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 10'41"
14
Jennifer Luebke
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 11'36"
15
Abigail Mickey
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 12'06"
16
Leigh Ganzar
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 13'20"
17
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
op 13'30"
18
Anna Dorovskikh
op 14'22"
19
Catherine Colyn
op 15'46"
20
Sarah Gigante
op 15'53"
21
Verónica Leal Balderas
op 16'49"
22
Katie Clouse
op 16'58"
23
Deborah Paine
op 17'05"
24
Maddy Ward
op 18'04"
25
Allie Dragoo
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 18'37"
26
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 19'31"
27
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 19'47"
28
Ariane Bonhomme
op 22'13"
29
Emma Langley
op 23'02"
30
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 23'39"
31
Lindsay Goldman
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 23'46"
32
Stefanie Sydlik
op 23'52"
33
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 24'35"
34
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
35
Annie Foreman-Mackey
op 25'23"
36
Charlotte Backus
op 26'13"
37
Emily Marcolini
op 26'51"
38
Janelle Cole
op 29'16"
39
Lori Nedescu
op 29'34"
40
Rachel Langdon
op 30'40"
41
Miriam Brouwer
op 33'39"
42
Kinley Gibson
op 35'47"
43
Maggie Coles-Lyster
op 38'42"
44
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 42'20"
45
Sara Poidevin
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 1u02'27"
46
Kara Lilly
op 1u04'05"
47
Mariana Urrea Gladin
op 1u06'10"
48
Heather Fischer
op 1u25'56"
49
Jane Tullis
op 1u56'36"
Emily Houtchens
DNF
Aimee Vasse
Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNS
Silvia Fernanda Polanco Dominguez
DNF
Erika Haydee Varela Huerta
DNF
Caitlin Laroche
DNS
Cedella Janczak
OTL
Kira Payer
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares