En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Joe Martin Stage Race
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
06/04
Devil's Den State Park
Devil's Den State Park
4.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Andrea Ramírez
Swapit Agolico
10'55"
2
Emma White
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 6"
3
Sara Bergen
op 8"
4
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 15"
5
Emma Langley
z.t
6
Chloe Dygert
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 18"
7
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 20"
8
Brenda Santoyo
Swapit Agolico
op 23"
9
Lily Williams
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 27"
10
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Swapit Agolico
z.t
11
Gillian Ellsay
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 30"
12
Emily Marcolini
op 33"
13
Whitney Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 34"
14
Jasmin Duehring
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 37"
15
Leigh Ganzar
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 38"
16
Maria José Vargas
Swapit Agolico
op 39"
17
Olivia Baril
op 44"
18
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 48"
19
Jennifer Luebke
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
20
Stefanie Sydlik
op 50"
21
Sara Poidevin
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
22
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 52"
23
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 55"
24
Aimee Vasse
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
25
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Swapit Agolico
op 57"
26
Emily Ehrlich
op 1'00"
27
Rachel Langdon
op 1'02"
28
Michele Schaeffer
op 1'07"
29
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
op 1'09"
30
Luce Bourbeau
op 1'11"
31
Marion Bessone
op 1'14"
32
Jazmin Soto
Swapit Agolico
z.t
33
Emma Edwards
op 1'17"
34
Isabella Bertold
op 1'19"
35
Frédérique Larose-Gingras
op 1'20"
36
Lori Nedescu
op 1'21"
37
Beth Ann Orton
op 1'22"
38
Laura Jorgensen
op 1'23"
39
Georgia Simmerling
op 1'25"
40
Leah Thorvilson
op 1'27"
41
Brenna Wrye-Simpson
op 1'31"
42
Maddy Ward
z.t
43
Haley Gill
op 1'34"
44
Anne Ouellet
op 1'35"
45
Daniely Del Valle Garcia Buitrago
op 1'36"
46
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 1'37"
47
Allison Beveridge
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 1'43"
48
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'44"
49
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Swapit Agolico
z.t
50
Allie Dragoo
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
51
Jessica Cerra
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 1'51"
52
Ayesha McGowan
z.t
53
Courteney Lowe
op 1'57"
54
Helena Coney
z.t
55
Danielle Clark
op 1'59"
56
Rachel Jordan
op 2'00"
57
Esta Bovill
op 2'01"
58
Simone Boilard
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 2'02"
59
Flora Yan
z.t
60
Erica Allar
Rally UHC Cycling Women
op 2'03"
61
Caroline Poole
op 2'09"
62
Janelle Cole
op 2'14"
63
Sara Youmans
op 2'15"
64
Jennifer Hale
op 2'19"
65
Gabrielle Russell
op 2'23"
66
Anna Talman
op 2'24"
67
Samantha Schneider
op 2'31"
68
Jennah Dunham
op 2'38"
69
Abby Krawczyk
op 2'41"
70
Winanda Spoor
op 2'53"
71
Harriet Owen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 2'58"
72
Allison Crow
op 3'08"
73
Carol Jeane Seipp
op 3'17"
74
Leigh Dukeman
op 3'48"
75
Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla
op 3'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares