En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Joe Martin Stage Race
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
02/04
Fayetteville
Fayetteville
42 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
6u30'24"
2
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 24"
3
Claire Rose
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 41"
4
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 45"
5
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling
op 50"
6
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
7
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'23"
8
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'25"
9
Marie-Soleil Blais
op 1'37"
10
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'42"
11
Peta Mullens
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 1'45"
12
Erica Allar
Rally Cycling
op 1'47"
13
Katie Donovan
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 1'50"
14
Lauren Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'55"
15
Mandy Heintz
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 2'06"
16
Elizabeth Williams
op 2'17"
17
Katherine Sherwin
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'27"
18
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 2'35"
19
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'36"
20
Caitlin Laroche
Rally Cycling
op 2'56"
21
Janelle Cole
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 3'03"
22
Jennifer Luebke
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 3'19"
23
Laura Jorgensen
op 3'24"
24
Lindsay Bayer
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 3'36"
25
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 3'49"
26
Lauretta Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 3'52"
27
Katherine Maine
Rally Cycling
op 4'03"
28
Madeleine Park
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 4'06"
29
Stefanie Sydlik
op 4'11"
30
Leigh Ganzar
op 4'39"
31
Melinda Mccutcheon
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 5'32"
32
Anna Sanders
op 5'35"
33
Emily Newsom
op 5'42"
34
Hannah Shell
op 5'43"
35
Christy Keely
op 5'48"
36
Tabitha Sherwood
op 6'02"
37
Courteney Lowe
z.t
38
Flora Yan
z.t
39
Ivy Audrain
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 6'46"
40
Danielle Clark
op 7'20"
41
Katie Kantzes
op 7'59"
42
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 9'21"
43
Danielys Garcia
op 11'00"
44
Lily Williams
op 13'21"
45
Holly Mathews
op 16'51"
46
Emily Spence
op 17'59"
47
Lindsay Myers
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 19'15"
48
Heather Fischer
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
49
Bri Kovac
op 20'12"
50
Regina Legge
op 20'31"
51
Tarah Cole
op 20'58"
52
Sarah Guilbert
op 22'41"
53
Vanessa Curtis
op 26'17"
54
Amy McClintock
op 26'46"
55
Sara Matchett
op 27'42"
56
Jennifer Wagner
op 28'04"
57
Ashley Weaver
op 34'14"
58
Emily Jordan
op 35'15"
59
Solymar Rivera
op 35'43"
60
Ana Belen Garza Perez
op 35'50"
61
Diedre Ribbens
op 36'11"
62
Emily Houtchens
op 0"
63
Aliya Traficante
op 40'48"
64
Carlyn Jackson
op 41'59"
65
Jennifer Wakeman
op 44'06"
Breanne Nalder
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
DNS
Judah Sencenbaugh
DNS
Emma White
Rally Cycling
DNS
Caroline Baur
DNF
Alijah Beatty
DNF
Lindsey Durst
DNF
Kate Kirkpatrick
DNF
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNS
Jennifer Hale
DNF
Gabrielle Russell
DNF
Amber Smolik
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares