En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix U23
Result
1
Taylor Phinney
Trek-Livestrong U23
4u31'17"
2
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
3
Fabien Taillefer
z.t
4
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
op 40"
5
Alphonse Vermote
z.t
6
Benjamin King
Trek-Livestrong U23
op 44"
7
Tim Declercq
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 1'07"
8
Ramunas Navardauskas
z.t
9
Loïc Desriac
z.t
10
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Transitions
op 1'14"
11
Andrew Fenn
op 1'16"
12
Omar Bertazzo
z.t
13
Jesse Sergent
Trek-Livestrong U23
z.t
14
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
z.t
15
Thomas Chamon
z.t
16
Geoffrey Soupe
z.t
17
Jochen Vankerckhoven
z.t
18
David Boutville
z.t
19
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank CT
z.t
20
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
21
Harm van der Sanden
z.t
22
Sven Nooytens
z.t
23
Sean De Bie
z.t
24
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step
z.t
25
Massimo Graziato
op 1'20"
26
Jarl Salomein
op 1'32"
27
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
z.t
28
Matthieu Bernaudeau
z.t
29
Kjell Van Driessche
z.t
30
Jimmy Turgis
z.t
31
Andrei Krasilnikau
z.t
32
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - BMC
op 1'38"
33
Romain Delalot
z.t
34
Cole House
BMC Racing Team
op 1'48"
35
Jeroem Lepla
op 1'55"
36
Jean-Simon Carre
op 22"
37
Sam Bennett
FDJ
op 4'00"
38
Jean-Lou Paiani
op 4'07"
39
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'29"
40
Remco Te Brake
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 5'13"
41
David Rösch
Atlas Personal - BMC
op 5'14"
42
Bas Krauwel
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
43
Eugert Zhupa
z.t
44
Yves Lampaert
op 6'59"
45
Corentin Mauge
z.t
46
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
47
Patrick Ruckert
z.t
48
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 7'01"
49
Loic Aubert
Price - Custom Bikes
z.t
50
Luke Rowe
z.t
51
Quentin Santy
z.t
52
Sébastien Reichenbach
Atlas Personal - BMC
z.t
53
Daniel Summerhill
op 7'04"
54
Gediminas Kaupas
z.t
55
Samuel Horstmann
Price - Custom Bikes
op 7'53"
56
Benoît Jarrier
op 7'55"
57
Matteo Pelucchi
op 8'57"
58
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
z.t
59
Peter-Jan Polling
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
60
Timothy Stevens
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
62
Andrew Griffiths
z.t
63
Goffrey Rouat
op 22"
64
Jeroen Hoorne
op 9'00"
65
Niels Godderis
op 10'51"
66
Pierre Simon De Groote
op 10'53"
67
Ryohei Komori
z.t
68
Lukas Rohner
Atlas Personal - BMC
z.t
69
Christopher Whorrall
z.t
70
Nicolas Vereecken
op 12'19"
71
Tim Vanspeybroeck
z.t
72
Massimo Coledan
op 12'34"
73
Connor Oleary
op 12'37"
74
Adrien Vandermeersch
z.t
75
Nino Oeschger
op 13'06"
76
Peter Erdin
Atlas Personal - BMC
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares