En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Mersin
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
27/04
Sarikavak
Karaisali
70 km
Result
Standings
1
Peter Koning
Bike Aid
2u18'24"
2
Christopher Hatz
Herrmann Radteam
op 1'04"
3
Soufiane Haddi
Vib Sports
z.t
4
Burak Abay
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 2'26"
5
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 2'38"
6
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
7
Anasse Ait El Abdia
Vib Sports
z.t
8
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
9
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Vib Sports
z.t
10
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
11
Florian Obersteiner
Herrmann Radteam
op 3'02"
12
Stefan Brandlmeier
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
13
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 3'31"
14
Eric Valiente
Vib Sports
z.t
15
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
16
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 3'56"
17
Roman Vassilenkov
op 3'59"
18
Elchin Asadov
Lviv Cycling Team
op 5'29"
19
Emre Yavuz
op 7'21"
20
Azzedine Lagab
Vib Sports
op 8'23"
21
Izzet Sahin Icen
op 8'28"
22
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
op 8'42"
23
Viktor Manakov
op 8'47"
24
Robert Müller
z.t
25
Andrej Galovic
op 8'51"
26
Batuhan Özgür
z.t
27
Stefan Rütimann
op 9'41"
28
Cebrail Seker
z.t
29
Onur Turgut
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 9'54"
30
Igor Yussifov
z.t
31
Vladimir Ilchenko
z.t
32
Enes Talha Ay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
33
Maksim Piskunov
z.t
34
Halil Ibrahim Dilek
z.t
35
Ahmet Örencik
op 9'57"
36
Kemal Kucukbay
z.t
37
Marko Danilovic
z.t
38
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 10'27"
39
Artur Ershov
op 13'11"
40
Karim Shiraliyev
op 14'02"
41
Muhammed Ali Uguz
op 14'22"
42
Muhammed Selcuk
op 14'24"
43
Serkan Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
44
Stevan Klisuric
op 14'27"
45
Iwan Hasler
z.t
46
Rafaa Chtioui
Vib Sports
z.t
47
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
48
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
49
Aleksandr Komin
z.t
50
Robert Gaineyev
z.t
51
Gabiden Azen
z.t
52
Assylkhan Turar
z.t
53
Cyrill Steinacher
z.t
54
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
z.t
55
Evgeny Kovalev
z.t
56
Mahmud Mammadov
Lviv Cycling Team
op 15'17"
57
Dusan Veselinovic
op 26'04"
58
Ali Qurbanov
op 28'42"
59
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 29'22"
60
Leon Echtermann
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
61
Djordje Duric
z.t
62
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Vib Sports
z.t
63
Mikayil Safarli
z.t
64
Süleyman Urcu
z.t
65
Manuel Porzner
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
66
Kevin Winter
z.t
67
Dusan Kalaba
z.t
68
David Amsler
op 29'26"
69
Ismail Cavusoglu
op 0"
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares