En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Trek - Segafredo
1
Jasper Stuyven
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
3
Mads Pedersen
4
Grégory Rast
DNF
5
Kiel Reijnen
DNF
6
Ryan Mullen
7
Boy van Poppel
DNF
Team Sky
11
Jonathan Dibben
DNF
12
Christian Knees
DNF
13
Christopher Lawless
DNF
14
Michal Golas
15
Dylan van Baarle
16
Owain Doull
DNF
17
Lukasz Wisniowski
Lotto - Soudal
21
Tiesj Benoot
22
Nikolas Maes
23
Jens Keukeleire
24
Tosh Van der Sande
25
Jens Debusschere
26
Jasper De Buyst
27
Jelle Wallays
Team Katusha Alpecin
31
Marco Mathis
DNF
32
Mads Würtz Schmidt
DNF
33
Baptiste Planckaert
DNF
34
Nils Politt
35
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
36
Reto Hollenstein
37
Jenthe Biermans
Quick Step Floors
41
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
DNF
42
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
DNF
43
Niki Terpstra
44
Tim Declercq
45
Iljo Keisse
46
Dries Devenyns
47
Yves Lampaert
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Aleksejs Saramotins
52
Andreas Schillinger
53
Sam Bennett
DNF
54
Marcus Burghardt
DNF
55
Michael Schwarzmann
DNF
56
Daniel Oss
DNF
57
Christoph Pfingsten
DNF
Groupama - FDJ
61
Arnaud Démare
62
Mickael Delage
DNF
63
Antoine Duchesne
DNF
64
Marc Sarreau
65
Ramon Sinkeldam
66
Olivier Le Gac
DNF
67
Jacopo Guarnieri
Mitchelton - Scott
71
Matteo Trentin
72
Mathew Hayman
73
Michael Hepburn
DNF
74
Christopher Juul Jensen
75
Luke Durbridge
76
Lucas Hamilton
DNF
77
Alexander Edmondson
DNF
BMC Racing Team
81
Greg Van Avermaet
82
Nathan Van Hooydonck
83
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
84
Jean-Pierre Drucker
85
Tom Bohli
86
Alberto Bettiol
87
Loic Vliegen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
91
Oliver Naesen
92
Nico Denz
93
Julien Duval
94
Quentin Jauregui
95
Stijn Vandenbergh
96
Silvan Dillier
97
Gediminas Bagdonas
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
101
Dylan Groenewegen
102
Amund Groendahl Jansen
DNF
103
Tom Leezer
DNF
104
Bert-Jan Lindeman
DNF
105
Bram Tankink
DNF
106
Timo Roosen
DNF
107
Maarten Wynants
Team EF Education First - Drapac
111
Sep Vanmarcke
112
Matti Breschel
113
Sebastian Langeveld
114
Sacha Modolo
DNF
115
Tom Scully
DNF
116
Tom Van Asbroeck
117
Mitchell Docker
Bahrein - Merida
121
Sonny Colbrelli
122
Borut Bozic
DNF
123
Grega Bole
124
Ivan Garcia Cortina
DNF
125
Kristijan Koren
126
Luka Pibernik
127
Heinrich Haussler
Astana Pro Team
131
Michael Valgren Andersen
132
Laurens De Vreese
DNF
133
Oscar Gatto
134
Dmitriy Gruzdev
135
Alexey Lutsenko
136
Truls Engen Korsaeth
137
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNF
UAE Team Emirates
141
Matteo Bono
DNF
142
Simone Consonni
DNF
143
Filippo Ganna
DNF
144
Marco Marcato
145
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
DNF
146
Ben Swift
DNF
147
Oliviero Troia
Team Dimension Data
151
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
DNF
152
Bernhard Eisel
DNF
153
Nick Dougall
DNF
154
Ryan Gibbons
DNF
155
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF
156
Scott Thwaites
DNF
157
Julien Vermote
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
161
Bram Welten
DNF
162
Arnaud Gérard
DNF
163
Benoît Jarrier
DNF
164
Pierre-Luc Perichon
DNF
165
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
DNF
166
Maxime Daniel
DNF
167
Florian Vachon
DNF
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
171
Maxime Farazijn
DNF
172
Jordi Warlop
DNF
173
Christophe Noppe
174
Milan Menten
DNF
175
Kevin Deltombe
DNF
176
Piet Allegaert
DNF
177
Aaron Verwilst
DNF
Cofidis
181
Hugo Hofstetter
182
Kenneth Vanbilsen
DNF
183
Dimitri Claeys
184
Bert Van Lerberghe
185
Michael Van Staeyen
DNF
186
Cyril Lemoine
DNF
187
Anthony Turgis
DNF
Direct Energie
191
Thomas Boudat
192
Romain Cardis
193
Damien Gaudin
DNF
194
Alexandre Pichot
DNF
195
Simon Sellier
DNF
196
Yohann Gène
DNF
197
Adrien Petit
Israel Cycling Academy
201
Kristian Sbaragli
DNF
202
Guillaume Boivin
203
Zakkari Dempster
204
Sondre Holst Enger
DNS
205
Benjamin Perry
DNF
206
August Jensen
207
Aviv Yechzkel
DNF
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
211
Wouter Wippert
DNF
212
Pieter Weening
213
Tim Ariesen
DNF
214
Floris Gerts
DNF
215
Pim Ligthart
216
Coen Vermeltfoort
217
Brian van Goethem
DNF
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
221
Simone Antonini
DNF
222
Yoann Offredo
223
Timothy Dupont
224
Mark McNally
DNF
225
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
226
Kevin Van Melsen
DNF
227
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
231
Kenny Dehaes
232
Jimmy Duquennoy
DNF
233
Kevyn Ista
DNF
234
Justin Jules
235
Julien Mortier
236
Franklin Six
DNF
237
Maxime Vantomme
247
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
241
Stijn Devolder
242
Michael Goolaerts
243
Aidis Kruopis
DNF
244
David Tanner
DNF
245
Mathias De Witte
246
Elias Van Breussegem
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares