En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
Result
1
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u47'18"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
3
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
8
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
10
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
14
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
18
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
19
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
22
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
23
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
26
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
27
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
30
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
32
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Boris Vallee
Bingoal WB
z.t
37
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
38
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
39
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
40
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
41
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
42
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
47
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
48
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
49
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
51
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
52
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
53
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
55
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
56
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
57
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
58
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
op 15"
60
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 18"
61
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
op 56"
62
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'17"
63
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 1'56"
65
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'08"
66
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
69
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
70
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 3'14"
71
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'15"
72
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
op 6'03"
73
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
74
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
76
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
77
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
78
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'31"
79
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
81
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
82
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'10"
83
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
84
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
85
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
86
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
87
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
88
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
92
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
93
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
97
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
98
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
101
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
104
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
107
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
108
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
112
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
114
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
116
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
117
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
118
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
120
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
121
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
z.t
122
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal WB
z.t
124
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
125
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
126
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
128
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
129
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
130
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
131
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
z.t
133
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
134
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
135
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'52"
136
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal WB
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
DNS
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNS
Gianni Moscon
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares