En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige Spa-Francorchamps
Result
1
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
59'33"
2
Lars van der Haar
Development Team Giant-Shimano
op 15"
3
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 29"
4
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 44"
5
Jens Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 48"
6
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
7
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'05"
8
Sven Nys
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 1'21"
9
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'52"
10
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'54"
11
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'08"
12
Bart Aernouts
Corendon - KwadrO
op 2'15"
13
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
op 2'19"
14
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'40"
15
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
op 2'44"
16
Mariusz Gil
op 2'46"
17
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'49"
18
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
op 3'06"
19
Tomas Paprstka
op 3'13"
20
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 3'19"
21
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 3'28"
22
Jan Denuwelaere
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'32"
23
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
op 3'56"
24
Patrick Gaudy
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 4'14"
25
Dave De Cleyn
op 5'47"
26
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 6'11"
27
Ole Quast
op 6'17"
28
Josep Betalu
op 6'23"
29
Clément Lhotellerie
op 6'40"
30
Stephen Hyde
Astellas Cycling Team
31
Aaron Schooler
32
Mark McConnell
33
Cameron Jette
Scott-3Rox Racing
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Gert-Jan Bosman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Dany Lacroix
DNF
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - AA Drink Team
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Sascha Weber
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares