En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Isard
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25/05
Mirepoix
Quérigut
156 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
4u23'46"
2
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 9"
3
Clément Champoussin
op 32"
4
Clement Lalba
op 1'27"
5
Matteo Jorgenson
z.t
6
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'31"
7
Ilan Van Wilder
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
8
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'33"
9
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'42"
10
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
11
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
op 1'47"
12
Yael Joalland
op 2'21"
13
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'12"
14
Clément Didier
op 3'18"
15
Jacques Lebreton
op 3'31"
16
Aurélien Doleatto
op 3'34"
17
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 3'44"
18
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
op 3'46"
19
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 3'50"
20
Axel Mariault
op 4'04"
21
Fabien Rondeau
op 4'12"
22
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
op 4'31"
23
Simon Carr
op 5'01"
24
Carlos Garcia Pierna
op 6'52"
25
Eduardo Perez
z.t
26
Henok Mulubrhan
op 7'26"
27
Charlie Meredith
op 8'13"
28
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
op 8'19"
29
Romain Fayolle
op 8'31"
30
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 8'35"
31
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
z.t
32
Thomas Champion
op 9'44"
33
Marc Mehagnoul
z.t
33
Marc Mehagnoul
z.t
34
Iker Ballarin Manso
op 9'46"
35
Ewen Henrio
op 9'53"
36
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
op 10'14"
37
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 10'34"
38
Torjus Sleen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 11'11"
39
Emile Brenans
op 11'27"
40
Nicolas Prodhomme
z.t
41
Aloïs Charrin
z.t
42
Maxime Jarnet
z.t
43
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
op 11'34"
44
Yago Segovia Escribano
op 12'09"
45
Baptiste Lavigne
op 12'18"
46
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
47
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
op 15'41"
48
Maxime Richard
op 16'15"
49
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
op 16'28"
50
Maxime Agut
op 16'34"
51
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
op 17'47"
52
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
53
Thomas Acosta
z.t
54
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
z.t
55
Mattia Petrucci
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 19'03"
56
Harrison Jones
op 19'22"
57
Tom Mainguenaud
op 19'25"
58
Enzo Bernard
z.t
59
Alan Jousseaume
z.t
60
Biniam Girmay Hailu
z.t
61
Julen Latorre
op 19'33"
62
Thibaut Gagnaire
op 21'12"
63
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
op 21'36"
64
Nicolas Malle
op 22'17"
65
Pierre Benech
z.t
66
Simon Combes
z.t
67
Matis Louvel
z.t
68
Antoine Benoist
z.t
69
Gonçalo Carvalho
z.t
70
Antoine Prunet
z.t
71
Unai Iribar Jauregi
op 22'50"
72
Gaizka Sotil Etxabe
z.t
73
Alejandro Regueiro Perez
z.t
74
Leo Boileau
z.t
75
Erwan Soulie
op 23'02"
76
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 23'45"
77
Théo Delacroix
op 24'09"
78
Guillaume Bravard
op 24'45"
79
Thomas Denis
op 25'15"
80
Bastien Bareille
op 25'43"
81
Axel Bouchet
z.t
82
Lars Saugstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 25'56"
83
Jocelyn Guillot
op 26'06"
84
Loïc Szewe
op 26'15"
85
Antoine Gauran
op 27'23"
86
Gari Lagnet
op 28'03"
87
Iver Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 28'11"
88
Valentin Ferron
z.t
89
Idar Andersen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 28'33"
90
Luca Cavallo
op 29'55"
91
Vojtech Sedlacek
op 30'29"
92
Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
op 30'31"
93
Damien Le Mesnager
op 31'20"
94
Antoine Grand
op 32'00"
95
Quentin Guicheteau
op 32'27"
96
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
op 33'04"
97
Fabien Tocaven
op 33'15"
98
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
op 33'34"
99
Alex Braybrooke
op 33'40"
100
Hugo Roussel
op 36'44"
101
Tom Ardouin
z.t
102
Petr Kelemen
op 37'45"
103
Arnaud Cascaro
op 38'33"
104
Thomas Devaux
op 38'46"
105
Thomas Delphis
op 39'22"
106
Jeremy Montauban
z.t
107
Alexandre Surieux
op 39'32"
Enzo Anti
DNF
Giacomo Ballabio
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Louis Barre
DNF
Edouard Bonnefoix
DNF
David Casanovas
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Maxime Chevalier
DNF
Alexis Duvivier
DNF
Enzo Faloci
DNF
Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Adam Stenson
DNF
Antoine Devanne
OTL
Joel Fuertes
OTL
Jean Lou Watrelot
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares