En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Isard
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
23/05
Toulouse
Le Mas-d'Azil
144.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
3u24'41"
2
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
3
Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
z.t
4
Petr Kelemen
z.t
5
Enzo Bernard
z.t
6
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
7
Matis Louvel
z.t
8
Aloïs Charrin
z.t
9
Maxime Jarnet
z.t
10
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
z.t
11
Alejandro Regueiro Perez
z.t
12
Jeremy Montauban
z.t
13
Pierre Benech
z.t
14
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
15
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
16
Adam Stenson
z.t
17
Nicolas Malle
z.t
18
Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
19
Enzo Faloci
z.t
20
Nicolas Prodhomme
z.t
21
Marc Mehagnoul
z.t
21
Marc Mehagnoul
z.t
22
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
23
Harrison Jones
z.t
24
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
25
Théo Delacroix
z.t
26
Emile Brenans
z.t
27
Matteo Jorgenson
z.t
28
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
z.t
29
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
30
Fabien Rondeau
z.t
31
Clément Champoussin
z.t
32
Ilan Van Wilder
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
33
Eduardo Perez
z.t
34
Alex Braybrooke
z.t
35
Mattia Petrucci
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
36
Iker Ballarin Manso
z.t
37
Torjus Sleen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
38
Louis Barre
z.t
39
Jean Lou Watrelot
z.t
40
Bastien Bareille
z.t
41
Tiago Antunes
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
42
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
z.t
43
Idar Andersen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
44
Thomas Champion
z.t
45
Thomas Denis
z.t
46
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
z.t
47
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
48
Andréa Mifsud
z.t
49
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
50
Thibaut Gagnaire
z.t
51
Axel Mariault
z.t
52
Carlos Garcia Pierna
z.t
53
Charlie Meredith
z.t
54
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
55
Alexis Duvivier
z.t
56
Julen Latorre
z.t
57
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
z.t
58
Maxime Chevalier
z.t
59
Ewen Henrio
z.t
60
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
z.t
61
Gonçalo Carvalho
z.t
62
Clement Lalba
z.t
63
Enzo Anti
z.t
64
Maxime Richard
z.t
65
Jhon Stiven Ramirez MuÑoz
z.t
66
Henok Mulubrhan
z.t
67
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
68
Edouard Bonnefoix
z.t
69
Yago Segovia Escribano
z.t
70
Louis Romiguiere
z.t
71
Joel Fuertes
z.t
72
Antoine Gauran
z.t
73
Aurélien Doleatto
z.t
74
Thomas Devaux
z.t
75
Jocelyn Guillot
z.t
76
David Casanovas
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
77
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
78
Damien Le Mesnager
z.t
79
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
z.t
80
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
81
Valentin Ferron
z.t
82
Guillaume Bravard
z.t
83
Tom Ardouin
z.t
84
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
85
Antoine Grand
z.t
86
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
87
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
88
Simon Carr
z.t
89
Clément Didier
z.t
90
Vojtech Sedlacek
z.t
91
Iver Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
92
Dorian Foulon
z.t
93
Biniam Girmay Hailu
z.t
94
Alan Jousseaume
z.t
95
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
96
Luca Cavallo
op 33"
97
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
op 36"
98
Antoine Prunet
op 39"
99
Simon Combes
z.t
100
Baptiste Lavigne
z.t
101
Maxime Agut
z.t
102
Antoine Benoist
op 53"
103
Yael Joalland
op 58"
104
Unai Iribar Jauregi
op 1'05"
105
Jacques Lebreton
op 1'10"
106
Giacomo Ballabio
IAM Excelsior
op 1'27"
107
Mathieu Waree
op 1'46"
108
Leo Boileau
op 1'50"
109
Antoine Devanne
op 1'52"
110
Romain Fayolle
op 2'16"
111
Arnaud Cascaro
op 2'20"
112
Evan Clouse
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
113
Tom Mainguenaud
z.t
114
Alexandre Surieux
op 3'14"
115
Lars Saugstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 3'20"
116
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
z.t
117
Nicolas Thomasson
op 5'28"
118
Eliot Pauchard
op 6'20"
119
Thomas Delphis
z.t
120
Quentin Guicheteau
op 6'48"
121
Fabien Tocaven
z.t
122
Loïc Szewe
z.t
123
Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
124
Paul Lefaure
z.t
125
Hugo Roussel
z.t
126
Clément Delcros
z.t
127
Antonin Iragne
z.t
128
Julien Flachon
z.t
129
Musa Mikayilzade
z.t
130
Mattis Lebeau
z.t
131
Gaizka Sotil Etxabe
z.t
132
Gari Lagnet
z.t
133
Axel Bouchet
z.t
134
Arthur Bauchaud
op 7'59"
135
Quentin Rossini
z.t
136
Simon Jones
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 9'58"
137
Thomas Acosta
op 10'36"
138
Charley Calvert
z.t
139
Alex Molin Pradel
z.t
140
Erwan Soulie
op 11'21"
141
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 13'10"
142
Ioannis Paleologue
op 13'38"
143
Maximilien Provost
op 14'21"
144
Florian Bataille
z.t
145
Clement Aulnette
z.t
146
Jules Joulin
op 21'22"
147
Shatovkin Sergey
op 0"
Cyril Couture
DNF
Masahiro Ishigami
DNF
Imad Sekkak
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares