En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Isard
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
19/05
Foix
Saint-Girons
161.3 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Gertjan De Vos
4u38'01"
2
Romain Guillemois
op 52"
3
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
z.t
4
Mathieu Le Lavandier
z.t
5
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
z.t
6
Florian Dumourier
z.t
7
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
z.t
8
Romain Guyot
z.t
9
Maxime Le Lavandier
z.t
10
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
11
Clément Chevrier
z.t
12
Bram Van Broekhoven
z.t
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
z.t
14
Damien Polloni
z.t
15
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
472 - Colombia
z.t
16
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi
z.t
17
Nathan Wilson
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
18
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
472 - Colombia
op 1'16"
19
Edward Theuns
op 1'27"
20
Alexis Guerin
z.t
21
Robin Mertens
op 5'06"
22
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
23
Lilian Calmejane
z.t
24
Stephen Leece
z.t
25
Romain Campistrous
z.t
26
Torey Philipp
z.t
27
Mathieu Malbert
z.t
28
François Bidard
z.t
29
Cyril Boulenger
z.t
30
Damien Garcia
z.t
31
Tom Bossis
op 8'59"
32
Bruno Armirail
z.t
33
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 9'03"
34
Ruben Geerinckx
op 10'42"
35
Jeffrey Perrin
op 10'43"
36
Fabien Grellier
op 11'11"
37
Richard Vanoverberghe
op 13'09"
38
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
472 - Colombia
z.t
39
Valentin Baillifard
BMC Development Team
op 13'14"
40
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
op 14'27"
41
Maarten Dhont
z.t
42
Joaquim Durant
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
43
Emiel Wastyn
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
op 16'10"
44
Daniel Durango
472 - Colombia
z.t
45
Remi Laffont
z.t
46
Julien Hillat
z.t
47
Clément Brossais
z.t
48
Anthony Maldonado
z.t
49
Jiri Matousek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 19'56"
50
Valentin Dufour
z.t
51
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
op 20'20"
52
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
z.t
53
Jan Logier
op 24'12"
54
Bart Buijk
z.t
55
Tristan Sint Nicolaas
z.t
56
Jeremy Privat
z.t
57
Evert Vanneste
z.t
58
Rutger Wouters
z.t
59
Sjors Handgraaf
z.t
60
Nicolas Dulot
z.t
61
Jesper Rietbroek
z.t
62
Ward Mommaers
z.t
63
Atse Schoolmeesters
z.t
64
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
65
Lucas Bleys
z.t
66
Thibault Nuns
z.t
67
Denis Delon
z.t
68
Ivan Callaou
z.t
69
Michiel Janssen
op 24'19"
70
Pierre Comet
op 38'20"
71
Jeremy Cornu
z.t
72
Guillaume Thevenot
z.t
73
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
74
Julien Bely
z.t
75
Titte Van Laer
z.t
76
Nicholas Schultz
z.t
77
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
78
Viktor Vrazel
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
79
Yean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda
472 - Colombia
z.t
80
Loïc Bouchereau
z.t
81
Merlijn Decoster
z.t
82
Glenn van Nierop
z.t
83
Paul Lynch
BMC Development Team
z.t
84
Rudy Fiefvez
z.t
85
Charlélie Cantaloube
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares