En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Isard
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
22/05
Auterive
Saint-Girons
168.6 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Kenny Elissonde
11u58'51"
2
George Bennett
Trek Livestrong U23
op 52"
3
Joe Dombrowski
Trek Livestrong U23
op 58"
4
Romain Bardet
op 2'36"
5
Sergey Belykh
op 3'32"
6
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
op 3'49"
7
Michel Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 8'35"
8
Axel Domont
op 10'04"
9
Stijn Steels
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 10'17"
10
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
op 12'09"
11
Larry Warbasse
op 12'17"
12
Mathieu Le Lavandier
op 12'35"
13
Sergei Chernetski
op 13'46"
14
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
op 14'00"
15
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
op 14'53"
16
Anthony Soares
op 15'23"
17
Christopher De Souza
op 20'05"
18
Evgeny Shalunov
op 20'50"
19
Sten Sarv
op 21'54"
20
Floris Smeyers
op 23'01"
21
Maxime Renault
op 23'43"
22
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
Chipotle Development Team
op 24'19"
23
Boris Zimine
op 25'24"
24
Noel Martin Infante
Orbea Continental
op 25'25"
25
Pierre Comet
op 25'26"
26
Niels Vandyck
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 26'07"
27
Florian Dumourier
op 27'28"
28
Artur Ershov
op 28'26"
29
Maxime Le Lavandier
op 28'38"
30
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
op 28'54"
31
Thomas Welter
op 29'05"
32
Benjamin Dyball
Team Jayco - AIS
op 29'28"
33
Kirill Sveshnikov
op 30'04"
34
Clément Chevrier
op 30'21"
35
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
op 31'50"
36
Joshua Atkins
Trek Livestrong U23
op 32'26"
37
Angelo Tulik
op 33'30"
38
Aritz Bagües
Orbea Continental
op 34'55"
39
Clément Saint Martin
op 35'16"
40
Yannick Mayer
Team NSP
op 35'19"
41
Quentin Havé
op 35'20"
42
Stig Broeckx
op 35'57"
43
Emiel Wastyn
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
44
Bastien Damiens
op 36'53"
45
Arthur Vanoverberghe
op 37'35"
46
Jeremy Cornu
op 39'02"
47
Anders Newbury
Chipotle Development Team
op 39'20"
48
John Bennett
op 39'57"
49
Florian Taillefer
op 40'08"
50
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Team Jayco - AIS
op 41'06"
51
Vincent Colas
op 42'12"
52
Matthias Allegaert
op 42'20"
53
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
op 42'54"
54
Sylvain Lamarque
op 43'19"
55
Alexis Romeder
op 43'34"
56
Romain Guyot
op 46'25"
57
Garrit Broeders
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 46'31"
58
Martijn Debaene
op 47'43"
59
Dylan Teuns
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 49'42"
60
Quentin Pacher
op 50'24"
61
Aurélien Perry
op 50'41"
62
Maxim Kozyrev
op 53'05"
63
Richard Vanoverberghe
op 53'10"
64
Bryan Coquard
op 54'04"
65
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
op 57'00"
66
Fabian Schnaidt
op 57'29"
Julien Ballion
DNF
David Bartl
DNF
Quentin Bernier
DNF
Pierre Bonnet
DNF
Evan Ferrand Prevot
DNF
Kevin Fouache
DNF
Rémi Laffitte
DNF
Joseph Lewis
Trek Livestrong U23
DNF
Peter Loubineaud
DNF
Edouard Louyest
DNF
Nicolas Lubat
DNF
Corentin Mauge
DNF
Julien Morice
DNF
Dale Parker
Trek Livestrong U23
DNF
Baptiste Pecheul
DNF
Anthony Perez
DNF
Jimmy Raibaud
DNF
Frédéric Rangée
DNF
Steven Sutherland
DNF
Mathieu Teychenne
DNF
Stuart Wight
DNF
Jauffrey Betouigt Suire
DNF
Victor Cabedo
Orbea Continental
DNF
Carter Jones
Trek Livestrong U23
DNF
Dorian Lebeau
DNF
Jordan Kerby
Team Jayco - AIS
DSQ
Arnaud Van den Abeele
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares