En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trek Cup - Waterloo
Result
1
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
1u00'54"
2
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 41"
3
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'12"
4
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
5
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 1'14"
6
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'51"
7
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'59"
8
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'17"
9
Michael Boros
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 2'21"
10
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal Canyon
op 2'52"
11
Andrew Dillman
op 3'09"
12
Matthieu Boulo
op 3'23"
13
Jack Kisseberth
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
op 3'52"
14
Sieben Wouters
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 3'58"
15
Caleb Swartz
op 4'03"
16
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 4'12"
17
Brian Matter
op 4'24"
18
Kerry Werner
op 4'43"
19
Justin Lindine
op 4'50"
20
Tobin Ortenblad
op 3"
21
Bjorn Selander
z.t
22
Eric Thompson
z.t
23
Michael Larson
op 4"
24
Gunnar Holmgren
z.t
25
Andrew Giniat
Cyclus Sports
op 5"
26
Josh Whitney
z.t
27
Cole House
z.t
28
Andrew Dietz
z.t
29
Kyle Russ
z.t
30
David Reyes
z.t
31
Jesse Rients
z.t
32
Adam Saban
op 6"
33
Tyler Stein
z.t
Stephen Hyde
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
DNF
Nicholas Lemke
DNF
Dylan Postier
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
DNF
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNS
Fabien Canal
Team Cross Safir Ganova
DNS
Anthony Clark
DNS
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNS
Alois Falenta
Team Cross Safir Ganova
DNS
Spencer Petrov
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
DNS
Craig Richey
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
DNS
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares