En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
23/08
Mysen
Askim
131 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
3u19'33"
2
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
3
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
4
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
6
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
7
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
8
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
9
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
10
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
11
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
12
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
15
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
z.t
18
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
19
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
21
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
23
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
25
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
26
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
27
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
28
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
29
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
31
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
32
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
z.t
33
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
34
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
36
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
37
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
38
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
39
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
40
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
41
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
42
Joscelin Lowden
Drops
z.t
43
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
44
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
45
Rossella Ratto
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
46
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 11"
47
Vibeke Lystad
Norway
op 13"
48
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
49
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
50
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
51
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 30"
52
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 53"
53
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
55
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
56
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
57
Anna Henderson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'17"
58
Emelie Utvik
Norway
z.t
59
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
60
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
61
Rebecca Durrell
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'47"
62
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
63
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
64
Silvia Magri
BePink
op 3'52"
65
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 3'56"
66
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 3'59"
67
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 5'01"
68
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
69
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
70
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
71
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
72
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
73
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
74
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 5'28"
75
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
76
Katherine Maine
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
77
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
78
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
79
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
80
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
81
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
82
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
83
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
84
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
85
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
86
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
87
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
op 7'11"
88
Melissa Van Neck
BePink
z.t
89
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
90
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
91
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
92
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
93
Birgitte Ravndal
Norway
z.t
94
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
95
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
96
Mie Ottestad
Norway
z.t
97
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
98
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
99
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
100
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
101
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
102
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Gillian Ellsay
Rally UHC Cycling Women
z.t
104
Manon Lloyd
Drops
z.t
105
Anna Christian
z.t
106
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
107
Natalie Redmond
Drops
op 16'12"
Hedda Skogesal Samsing
Norway
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares