En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
18/08
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg
127.6 km
Result
Standings
1
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
3u11'15"
2
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
4
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3"
5
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
6
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
op 7"
7
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 8"
8
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
9
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
12
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 11"
13
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 16"
14
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 18"
15
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19"
16
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
op 21"
17
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
18
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
19
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
23
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 25"
24
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
25
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
26
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
27
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
28
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
29
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
31
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
32
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
33
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 32"
34
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
35
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 39"
37
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
op 42"
38
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 44"
39
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 48"
41
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
42
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 1'01"
43
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 1'02"
44
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'08"
45
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
op 1'15"
46
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 1'18"
47
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'25"
48
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'35"
50
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
51
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling
op 1'42"
52
Birgitte Ravndal
op 3'18"
53
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'29"
54
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
57
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 4'06"
58
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'57"
59
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 7'41"
60
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
z.t
61
Katia Ragusa
BePink
op 7'43"
62
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 8'17"
63
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'34"
64
Clara Lundmark
Sweden
z.t
65
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
66
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
67
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
68
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
69
Sara Mustonen
Sweden
z.t
70
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
71
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
z.t
72
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
73
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
74
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
75
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
76
Teniel Campbell
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
77
Hedda Johansen
z.t
78
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
79
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
80
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
82
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
z.t
83
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 8'37"
84
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
op 8'43"
85
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
86
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
87
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
op 8'46"
88
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 8'49"
89
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
90
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'55"
91
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 9'10"
92
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 15'35"
93
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
z.t
94
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
95
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
96
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
97
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
98
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
99
Sara Olsson
Sweden
z.t
100
Alexandra Nessmar
Sweden
z.t
101
Karina Kasenova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
102
Anna Christian
Trek - Drops
z.t
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Ingrid Moe
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
DNF
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
DNS
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares