En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
17/08
Rakkestad
Mysen
127.7 km
Result
Standings
1
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
3u18'03"
2
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
6
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
8
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
10
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
11
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
14
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
15
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
16
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
17
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
18
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
19
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
20
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
z.t
23
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
24
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
25
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
26
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
27
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 43"
31
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 47"
32
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 1'35"
33
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
op 2'07"
34
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'24"
35
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
36
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
37
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
39
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
40
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
41
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
42
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
43
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
44
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
45
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
46
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
47
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
48
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
49
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
50
Sara Mustonen
Sweden
z.t
51
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
52
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
53
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
54
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
56
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
57
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
58
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
59
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
60
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
61
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
62
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
64
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
66
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
67
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
z.t
68
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
70
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
71
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
72
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
73
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
74
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
75
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
76
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
77
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
z.t
78
Sara Olsson
Sweden
z.t
79
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
80
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
81
Anna Christian
Trek - Drops
z.t
82
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'44"
83
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
84
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
op 6'34"
85
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 7'57"
86
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
87
Alexandra Nessmar
Sweden
z.t
88
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
89
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
90
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
91
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Ingrid Moe
z.t
93
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
94
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
95
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
97
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'04"
99
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Karina Kasenova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 10'42"
101
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 13'02"
102
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
z.t
103
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
104
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
105
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
106
Hedda Johansen
op 16'02"
107
Teniel Campbell
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
108
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
109
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
z.t
110
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
z.t
111
Clara Lundmark
Sweden
z.t
112
Valentina Scandolara
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
Karina Birkenes
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Matilda Frantzich
Sweden
DNF
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Frida Knutsson
Sweden
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
DNF
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares