En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ladies Tour of Norway
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
18/08
Halden
Mysen
105 km
Result
Standings
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
2u26'39"
2
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
z.t
3
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar PBM
z.t
5
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
7
Kirsten Wild
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
10
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
12
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
13
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
z.t
14
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Demi de Jong
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
16
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
18
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
20
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
21
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
z.t
22
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
23
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
24
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
25
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
26
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
27
Jessica Pratt
z.t
28
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
29
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
30
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
z.t
31
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
36
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
37
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
39
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
40
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
41
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
z.t
43
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
47
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
48
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
49
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
50
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
51
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
54
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
z.t
55
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Scott
z.t
56
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
57
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
59
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
60
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
61
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
62
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
63
Lucy Kennedy
z.t
64
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 12"
65
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
op 19"
66
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
67
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
68
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
op 31"
69
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
70
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
71
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
75
Line Marie Gulliksen
op 43"
76
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
z.t
77
Marta Cavalli
Valcar PBM
z.t
78
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
79
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
80
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
82
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
z.t
83
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
z.t
84
Lisen Hockings
z.t
85
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
86
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
87
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Hayley Jones
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Shannon Malseed
z.t
90
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
92
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
93
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
z.t
94
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Grace Brown
op 1'27"
98
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Eileen Roe
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
102
Demmy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'03"
103
Anna Christian
Drops Cycling Team
op 2'15"
104
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
105
Kelly Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
106
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
z.t
107
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
108
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
109
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
z.t
110
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
z.t
111
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
op 2'53"
112
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
113
Julie Solvang
z.t
114
Kirsti Ruud
z.t
115
Ingrid Moe
z.t
116
Yara Kastelijn
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'56"
118
Trine Schmidt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
119
Daria Pikulik
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
120
Vibeke Lystad
op 3'52"
121
Anna Badegruber
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
122
Leah Thorvilson
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
123
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
op 3'54"
124
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'58"
125
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
126
Louisa Lobigs
op 4'33"
127
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
128
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 4'34"
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
DNS
Karlijn Swinkels
Destil - ZZPR.nl
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares