En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio Città di Lugano
Result
1
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
4u53'05"
2
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 32"
3
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'33"
4
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'40"
5
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 1'57"
8
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'43"
9
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
10
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 3'11"
11
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3'50"
12
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 4'02"
13
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
14
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 4'04"
15
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 4'06"
16
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'49"
17
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
op 4'51"
18
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'11"
19
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 10'44"
20
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
21
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
22
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
23
Andrea Garosio
z.t
24
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
25
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
27
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 10'47"
28
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares