En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
Result
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u41'27"
2
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
3
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
4
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
5
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Boris Vallee
Bingoal WB
z.t
7
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
11
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
z.t
12
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
13
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
z.t
14
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
15
Jesper Asselman
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
16
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
z.t
18
Daragh O'Mahony
z.t
19
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
20
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
21
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Piotr Havik
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
23
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
24
Justin Timmermans
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
z.t
25
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
26
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
27
Nick Brabander
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
z.t
28
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
29
Jason van Dalen
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
30
Ivan Centrone
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
31
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
32
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
33
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
34
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
z.t
35
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
z.t
36
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
z.t
37
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
z.t
38
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
39
Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
40
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
41
Niels van Ekeren
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
z.t
42
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
44
William Bjergfelt
z.t
45
Iver Knotten
Team Coop
z.t
46
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
z.t
47
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
48
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
50
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
51
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
z.t
52
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
53
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
55
Robert Scott
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
z.t
56
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
57
Ross Lamb
z.t
58
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
59
Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
z.t
60
Pete Williams
z.t
61
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
op 10"
62
Aden James Paterson
A Bloc CT
z.t
63
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 0"
64
Rens Tulner
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
op 10"
65
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
66
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
67
Ben Hardy
z.t
68
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
69
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
71
Jeroen Eyskens
EVO
z.t
72
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Marco Doets
A Bloc CT
z.t
74
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
75
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
77
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
78
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
79
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
80
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
81
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
82
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
83
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16"
84
Jacob Scott
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
op 26"
85
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
z.t
87
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 32"
88
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
89
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
90
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
91
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
op 35"
92
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
op 42"
93
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 47"
94
Ruben Eggenberg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 1'05"
95
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
96
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'55"
97
Ben Walsh
EVO
z.t
98
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
99
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
op 2'20"
100
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 3'21"
101
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
op 3'25"
102
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 3'52"
103
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
104
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'30"
105
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'33"
106
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
107
Julian Braun
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
108
Cyrus Monk
EVO
z.t
109
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
EVO
z.t
110
Aaron Kearney
EVO
z.t
111
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
112
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
z.t
113
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
114
Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
115
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
116
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
117
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
z.t
118
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
119
Oskar Nisu
EVO
z.t
120
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
121
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
z.t
122
Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
z.t
Jord Baak
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Michal Galka
CCC Development Team
DNF
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
William Harper
DNF
Jonas Härtig
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Jacob Hennessy
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
DNF
Owen James
DNF
Louis Leinau
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Mel Van der Veekens
A Bloc CT
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
DNF
Wouter Wippert
EVO
DNF
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares