En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Course by Le Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
20/07
Briançon
Col d'Izoard
67.5 km
Result
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
2u07'18"
2
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 43"
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'23"
4
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'28"
5
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'33"
6
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
op 1'41"
7
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'51"
8
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto Giusta
op 2'24"
9
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
10
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'04"
11
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'12"
12
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 3'16"
13
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 3'38"
14
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
op 4'25"
15
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 4'34"
16
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
17
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
19
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4'50"
20
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 5'08"
21
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
z.t
22
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 5'15"
23
Olena Pavlukhina
Astana Women's Team
op 5'19"
24
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
op 5'35"
25
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'51"
26
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
op 6'00"
27
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
op 6'48"
28
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 6'58"
29
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 7'25"
30
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
32
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 7'29"
33
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 7'32"
34
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Giusta
op 7'46"
35
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
op 8'12"
36
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 8'22"
37
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 8'28"
38
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
op 8'37"
39
Severine Eraud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'55"
40
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 9'09"
41
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
op 9'14"
42
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 9'29"
43
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
op 9'34"
44
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Scott
op 9'49"
45
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 10'04"
46
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
op 10'12"
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Alice Cobb
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martina Stefani
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Molly Weaver
Team Sunweb
DNF
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
DNS
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
OTL
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
OTL
Laura Asencio
OTL
Marjolaine Bazin
SAS - Macogep
OTL
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
OTL
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
OTL
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
OTL
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
OTL
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
OTL
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
OTL
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
OTL
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
OTL
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
OTL
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
OTL
Mieke Docx
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
OTL
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Servetto Giusta
OTL
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
OTL
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
OTL
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
OTL
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
OTL
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
OTL
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
OTL
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
OTL
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's Team
OTL
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
OTL
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
OTL
Willeke Knol
Cylance Pro Cycling
OTL
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
OTL
Lucie Lahaye
OTL
Fanny Leleu
OTL
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
Servetto Giusta
OTL
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
OTL
Tereza Medvedova
BePink Cogeas
OTL
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Cyriane Muller
OTL
Amber Neben
Team Virtu Cycling
OTL
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
OTL
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
OTL
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
OTL
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
OTL
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
OTL
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
OTL
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
OTL
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
OTL
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
OTL
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
OTL
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
OTL
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Tatiana Shamanova
BePink Cogeas
OTL
Marion Sicot
OTL
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
OTL
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
OTL
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
OTL
Leah Thorvilson
Canyon - Sram Racing
OTL
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
OTL
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
OTL
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
OTL
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
OTL
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
OTL
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
OTL
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares