En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
BeNe Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
15/07
Sint-Laureins
Sint-Laureins
10.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
13'59"
2
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
3
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 6"
4
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 9"
5
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 19"
6
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 23"
7
Elinor Barker
op 24"
8
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 25"
9
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 27"
10
Frida Knutsson
z.t
11
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
op 29"
12
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 30"
13
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
15
Rotem Gafinovitz
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
16
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
17
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 37"
18
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
op 39"
19
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
20
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 40"
21
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
op 41"
22
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
23
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
z.t
24
Claudia Jongerius
op 42"
25
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 43"
26
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
op 44"
27
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 45"
28
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 47"
29
Judith Bloem
op 48"
30
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
z.t
31
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 49"
32
Marjolaine Bazin
SAS - Macogep
op 50"
33
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
34
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
op 54"
35
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 55"
36
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
37
Lenny Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
38
Pauline Allin
op 56"
39
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
op 58"
40
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
41
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'02"
42
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
43
Kelly Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'05"
44
Demmy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'06"
45
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 1'07"
46
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
47
Alexandra Nessmar
op 1'08"
48
Antonia Gröndahl
op 1'09"
49
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
50
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 1'10"
51
Lensy Debboudt
op 1'11"
52
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
53
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
z.t
54
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Margot Dutour
op 1'12"
56
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'13"
57
Lindy van Anrooij
op 1'15"
58
Alana Castrique
z.t
59
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
op 1'16"
60
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 1'17"
61
Jeanette Arbjörk
z.t
62
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
63
Simone De Vries
op 1'18"
64
Lotte Rotman
op 1'20"
65
Steffy Van den Haute
op 1'21"
66
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
67
Loes Sels
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 1'22"
68
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
op 1'23"
69
Julie Solvang
op 1'26"
70
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
z.t
71
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
72
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
73
Guusje Waalboer
op 1'27"
74
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
op 1'28"
75
Julia Karlsson
op 1'31"
76
Vibeke Lystad
op 1'33"
77
Céline Van Houtum
op 1'35"
78
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 1'36"
79
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 1'37"
80
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
81
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
82
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 1'42"
83
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
84
Claire Faber
z.t
85
Emmy Andersson
op 1'44"
86
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
op 1'46"
87
Kirsti Ruud
z.t
88
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
z.t
89
Aurore Verhoeven
op 1'48"
90
Genevieve Whitson
z.t
91
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'50"
92
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
93
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
op 1'51"
94
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 1'52"
95
Birgitte Ravndal
op 1'54"
96
Sara Olsson
op 1'56"
97
Mieke Docx
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'01"
98
Jinse Peeters
op 2'02"
99
Liisa Ehrberg
op 2'03"
100
Iris Sachet
SAS - Macogep
op 2'07"
101
Sarah Michielsen-Stevens
op 2'08"
102
Emmy Thelberg
op 2'15"
103
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 2'29"
104
Estefania Pilz
op 2'38"
105
Irena Ossola
SAS - Macogep
op 2'41"
106
Ditte Lenseclaes
op 2'53"
107
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'00"
108
Trine Schmidt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 0"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares