En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
BeNe Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
15/07
Sint-Laureins
Sint-Laureins
98.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
5u47'20"
2
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
3
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 48"
4
Elinor Barker
op 49"
5
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
6
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 54"
7
Trine Schmidt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 56"
8
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
9
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 57"
11
Frida Knutsson
z.t
12
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
z.t
13
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 58"
14
Kelly Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
15
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 59"
16
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'00"
17
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
op 1'01"
18
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
z.t
19
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
op 1'02"
20
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
op 1'03"
21
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 1'04"
22
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
23
Lenny Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
24
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
op 1'06"
25
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
26
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
27
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'07"
28
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
29
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
30
Julia Karlsson
op 1'08"
31
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
32
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'09"
33
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
35
Irena Ossola
SAS - Macogep
z.t
36
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'11"
37
Loes Sels
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
z.t
38
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
39
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 1'12"
40
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
op 1'13"
41
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
z.t
42
Aurore Verhoeven
op 1'14"
43
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
z.t
44
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
z.t
45
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
op 1'18"
46
Demmy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'19"
47
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 1'20"
48
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 1'21"
49
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 1'22"
50
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 1'23"
51
Margot Dutour
op 1'40"
52
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'47"
53
Lindy van Anrooij
op 1'49"
54
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
55
Birgitte Ravndal
op 2'09"
56
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'50"
57
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'21"
58
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Kuota
op 5'32"
59
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 6'08"
60
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 6'15"
61
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
62
Rotem Gafinovitz
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 6'16"
63
Judith Bloem
z.t
64
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
op 6'17"
65
Kirsti Ruud
op 6'18"
66
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
67
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 6'19"
68
Alana Castrique
z.t
69
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
70
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 6'21"
71
Julie Solvang
op 6'22"
72
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
z.t
73
Lensy Debboudt
op 6'24"
74
Pauline Allin
op 6'25"
75
Claudia Jongerius
z.t
76
Simone De Vries
z.t
77
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
z.t
78
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'26"
79
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 6'27"
80
Sara Olsson
z.t
81
Emmy Thelberg
op 6'28"
82
Mieke Docx
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
83
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
84
Genevieve Whitson
op 6'29"
85
Liisa Ehrberg
z.t
86
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 6'30"
87
Céline Van Houtum
op 6'31"
88
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
89
Guusje Waalboer
z.t
90
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'24"
91
Iris Sachet
SAS - Macogep
op 9'44"
92
Alexandra Nessmar
op 9'48"
93
Jeanette Arbjörk
z.t
94
Steffy Van den Haute
op 9'50"
95
Claire Faber
op 9'53"
96
Jinse Peeters
op 9'55"
97
Lotte Rotman
op 9'56"
98
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
op 9'57"
99
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 9'58"
100
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 10'07"
101
Ditte Lenseclaes
op 10'17"
102
Marjolaine Bazin
SAS - Macogep
op 10'23"
103
Sarah Michielsen-Stevens
op 10'38"
104
Emmy Andersson
op 10'46"
105
Estefania Pilz
op 10'57"
106
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 13'02"
107
Antonia Gröndahl
op 16'52"
108
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 17'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares