En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
BeNe Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
16/07
Zelzate
Zelzate
112.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
8u50'37"
2
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
op 23"
3
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 45"
4
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 54"
5
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 55"
6
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 1'02"
7
Elinor Barker
op 1'04"
8
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'06"
9
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
op 1'13"
10
Frida Knutsson
op 1'15"
11
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 1'17"
12
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'19"
13
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'20"
14
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'22"
15
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
op 1'30"
16
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
op 1'35"
17
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
op 1'37"
18
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
z.t
19
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'47"
20
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 1'50"
21
Lenny Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
22
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
op 1'51"
23
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 1'53"
24
Kelly Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'54"
25
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'55"
26
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 1'57"
27
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'00"
28
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'02"
29
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 2'09"
30
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'11"
31
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'15"
32
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
z.t
33
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
op 2'17"
34
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
op 2'23"
35
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
op 2'24"
36
Loes Sels
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
z.t
37
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
op 2'30"
38
Julia Karlsson
z.t
39
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 2'31"
40
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
op 2'33"
41
Laura Vainionpää
op 2'36"
42
Margot Dutour
op 2'43"
43
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'44"
44
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'49"
45
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
op 2'50"
46
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
op 2'51"
47
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 2'53"
48
Lindy van Anrooij
op 2'55"
49
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 3'05"
50
Irena Ossola
SAS - Macogep
op 3'41"
51
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 3'48"
52
Birgitte Ravndal
op 3'54"
53
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 6'26"
54
Rotem Gafinovitz
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 6'39"
55
Nicole Steigenga
op 6'50"
56
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 6'51"
57
Judith Bloem
op 6'55"
58
Claudia Jongerius
op 6'58"
59
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
op 7'00"
60
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 7'06"
61
Pauline Allin
op 7'12"
62
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Kuota
op 7'13"
63
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 7'17"
64
Lensy Debboudt
op 7'26"
65
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
op 7'29"
66
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
op 7'31"
67
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
68
Simone De Vries
op 7'34"
69
Julie Solvang
op 7'39"
70
Guusje Waalboer
op 7'49"
71
Vibeke Lystad
op 7'52"
72
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'54"
73
Kirsti Ruud
op 7'55"
74
Céline Van Houtum
op 7'57"
75
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
op 8'07"
76
Genevieve Whitson
op 8'08"
77
Sara Olsson
op 8'14"
78
Mieke Docx
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 8'20"
79
Liisa Ehrberg
op 8'23"
80
Emmy Thelberg
op 8'34"
81
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 8'47"
82
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'58"
83
Alexandra Nessmar
op 10'47"
84
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 10'56"
85
Jeanette Arbjörk
z.t
86
Steffy Van den Haute
op 11'02"
87
Marjolaine Bazin
SAS - Macogep
op 11'04"
88
Claire Faber
op 11'26"
89
Iris Sachet
SAS - Macogep
op 11'42"
90
Jinse Peeters
op 11'48"
91
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
92
Emmy Andersson
op 12'21"
93
Sarah Michielsen-Stevens
op 12'37"
94
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 13'18"
95
Estefania Pilz
op 13'26"
96
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 18'05"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares