En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
BeNe Ladies Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
17/07
Zelzate
Zelzate
112.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
2u49'57"
2
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
z.t
3
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
4
Floortje Mackaij
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
5
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
6
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
7
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
8
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
9
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
10
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
z.t
11
Eileen Roe
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
13
Skylar Schneider
z.t
14
Jip van den Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
15
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
16
Henrietta Colborne
z.t
17
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
18
Peta Mullens
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Emma White
Rally Cycling
z.t
20
Daniela Gass
z.t
21
Melanie Woering
z.t
22
Pia De Quint
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
23
Veerle Goossens
z.t
24
Holly Breck
z.t
25
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
26
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
27
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
28
Esther Van Veen
z.t
29
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
30
Liisi Rist
z.t
31
Karen Elzing
z.t
32
Karen Verhestraeten
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
33
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
34
Kelly Markus
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
35
Eva van den Born
z.t
36
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
37
Anouk Rijff
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
38
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
39
Christina Siggaard
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
40
Hannah Arensman
z.t
41
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
42
Dani Christmas
op 7"
43
Vera Koedooder
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
44
Trine Schmidt
z.t
45
Danique Braam
z.t
46
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
47
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
48
Lindy van Anrooij
z.t
49
Marie Vilmann
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
50
Genevieve Whitson
z.t
51
Anne Posthuma
z.t
52
Willeke Knol
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
53
Gaia Tortolina
Servetto Footon
z.t
54
Judith Bloem
z.t
55
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
56
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
57
Pernilla Van Rozelaar
z.t
58
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
59
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
60
Femke Verstichelen
z.t
61
Malin Berlin
z.t
62
Allison Arensman
z.t
63
Payten Maness
z.t
64
Paz Bash
z.t
65
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
66
Fatima Berton
z.t
67
Ana Paula Polegatch
Servetto Footon
z.t
68
Minke Bakker
z.t
69
Pernille Mathiesen
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
70
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
71
Julie Leth
Hitec Products
z.t
72
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Footon
z.t
74
Nina Buijsman
z.t
75
Tessa Neefjes
z.t
76
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
77
Melissa Van Neck
z.t
78
Kim Lahaije
z.t
79
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
80
Georgia Catterick
z.t
81
Kimberly Nieuwerth
z.t
82
Marleen Pardon
z.t
83
Dalia Muccioli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
84
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Footon
op 19"
85
Ella Scanlan-Bloor
z.t
86
Hanna Helamb
z.t
87
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
op 21"
88
Alicja Verhagen
op 23"
89
Anne Huinen
op 24"
90
Abby Sneddon
z.t
91
Ellen Skerritt
Ale Cipollini
op 30"
92
Beatrice Rossato
Ale Cipollini
z.t
93
Mathilde Matthysse
z.t
94
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
95
Olena Novikova
Servetto Footon
op 38"
96
Bianca Lust
op 40"
97
Ymke Stegink
z.t
98
Joyce Accoe
op 56"
99
Liliano Leenknegi
op 59"
100
Delphine Brits
z.t
101
Kyara Stijns
Team Liv-Plantur
op 1'01"
102
Anna Christian
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'05"
103
Eveline De Groot
z.t
104
Sylvia Debboudt
op 1'41"
105
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 4'45"
106
Senna Feron
op 4'53"
Bonnie Delanote
DNF
Yva Geluk
DNF
Tara Gins
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Dorottya Kanti
DNF
Ruby Livingstone
DNF
Kathleen Sterckx
DNF
Chantal Van Der Gulik
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares