En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
12/06
Henley-on-Thames
Blenheim Palace
145.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
9u29'23"
2
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 3"
3
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4"
4
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
5
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6"
6
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 8"
7
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
op 10"
8
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
9
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 11"
11
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 13"
12
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 14"
13
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
14
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
15
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
16
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 16"
17
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 17"
18
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
19
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
20
Eleanor Dickinson
Drops
op 20"
21
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
op 21"
22
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 24"
23
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
24
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
25
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
26
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
27
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
28
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
29
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
32
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
33
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
34
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
35
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
36
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
37
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
z.t
38
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
39
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
41
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
42
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
43
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
44
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
op 32"
45
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 33"
46
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 35"
47
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
48
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
49
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
50
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
51
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
54
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
55
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
56
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
57
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 36"
58
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
59
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
z.t
60
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 47"
61
Sophie de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
62
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 52"
63
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 53"
64
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'00"
65
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'32"
66
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 1'33"
67
Asja Paladin
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 1'38"
68
Anna Christian
Drops
op 2'00"
69
Manon Lloyd
Drops
z.t
70
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 2'37"
71
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'01"
72
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'21"
73
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'25"
74
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'47"
75
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
op 4'43"
76
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'45"
77
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 7'09"
78
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'24"
79
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 10'09"
80
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 11'38"
81
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 14'10"
82
Hannah Payton
Drops
op 15'48"
83
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 17'08"
84
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 18'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares