En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
12/06
Henley-on-Thames
Blenheim Palace
145.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u46'04"
2
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
3
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
4
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
5
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
7
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
8
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
9
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
10
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
11
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
12
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
15
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
16
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3"
19
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
23
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
24
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
z.t
25
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
26
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
27
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
28
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
29
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
30
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
31
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
32
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
33
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
34
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
35
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
36
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
37
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
38
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
39
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
40
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
41
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
42
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
43
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
44
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
45
Eleanor Dickinson
Drops
z.t
46
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
49
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
52
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
z.t
53
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
54
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
55
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
56
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
57
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
58
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
59
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
60
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
61
Manon Lloyd
Drops
z.t
62
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
63
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
64
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
66
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
op 15"
68
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
69
Sophie de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
70
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
71
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
72
Asja Paladin
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 33"
73
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39"
74
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'00"
75
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 1'45"
76
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
op 3'38"
77
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
78
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 6'48"
79
Hannah Payton
Drops
z.t
80
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 7'52"
81
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
82
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 11'04"
83
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
84
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 18'09"
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
DNF
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
DNF
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
DNF
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares