En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
11/06
Gravesend
Gravesend
62.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
5u43'14"
2
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 9"
3
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 10"
5
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11"
6
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
7
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 15"
8
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
9
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
10
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 16"
12
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
13
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 18"
14
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
15
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 19"
16
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
17
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
18
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
19
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
op 22"
21
Eleanor Dickinson
Drops
z.t
22
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 23"
23
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
z.t
24
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 26"
25
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
26
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
28
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
29
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
30
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
31
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
32
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
34
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
35
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
36
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
37
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
38
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
39
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
z.t
41
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
42
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
44
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
45
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
46
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
47
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
48
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
49
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
z.t
50
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
51
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
52
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
53
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
54
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
55
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
56
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 37"
57
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
58
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
59
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
60
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
61
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
62
Sophie de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
63
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
64
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
65
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
66
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
67
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
69
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
70
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
71
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
72
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 38"
73
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
74
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 42"
75
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 43"
76
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 45"
77
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 49"
78
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 54"
79
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 57"
80
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
op 1'10"
81
Asja Paladin
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
82
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 1'35"
83
Anna Christian
Drops
op 2'02"
84
Manon Lloyd
Drops
z.t
85
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'03"
86
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 3'11"
87
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
88
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'27"
89
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'49"
90
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'47"
91
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 6'36"
92
Hannah Payton
Drops
op 9'05"
93
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 9'21"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares