En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
14/06
Rushden
Daventry
145 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
4u08'06"
2
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
7
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
8
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
9
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
10
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
12
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
15
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
18
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5"
19
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 17"
20
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
23
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
24
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
27
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
28
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
31
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
33
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
34
Neah Evans
Storey Racing
op 33"
35
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
36
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
37
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
39
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
40
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
42
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
43
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
44
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 40"
45
Elizabeth Holden
Trek - Drops
z.t
46
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Chanel Mason
Storey Racing
op 50"
50
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 1'01"
52
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
54
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 1'20"
55
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
57
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
60
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
61
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
62
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
64
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Melissa Lowther
Storey Racing
z.t
66
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
op 1'27"
67
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 1'36"
68
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
69
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
op 1'51"
70
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
71
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'00"
72
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
73
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
74
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
76
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'22"
77
Hayley Simmonds
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'57"
78
Elizabeth-Jane Harris
Storey Racing
z.t
79
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 0"
80
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'58"
81
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'02"
82
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'44"
83
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Bethany Crumpton
Storey Racing
op 6'13"
85
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 9'29"
86
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Manon Lloyd
Trek - Drops
z.t
88
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
91
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
93
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
95
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
96
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
97
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
98
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Winanda Spoor
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Rebecca Durrell
Storey Racing
z.t
Kate Archibald
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares