En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
07/06
Daventry
Kettering
147.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
3u51'39"
2
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'42"
3
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
6
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
7
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
8
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
10
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
11
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
12
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
15
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
17
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Rebecca Durrell
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
19
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
op 1'49"
20
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'50"
22
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
23
Eileen Roe
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
26
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
29
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
30
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
31
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
32
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
35
Sofie De Vuyst
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
36
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
37
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
z.t
43
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
44
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
45
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
49
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
50
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
51
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
z.t
52
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 1'59"
53
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
54
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
56
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
58
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Martina Ritter
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
61
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops Cycling Team
op 20"
62
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'59"
63
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
64
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
op 2'05"
65
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
op 2'06"
66
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
z.t
67
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
68
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'11"
69
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'14"
70
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
71
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'21"
72
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
op 2'23"
73
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
74
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
75
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
z.t
76
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Scott
z.t
79
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
80
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 2'33"
81
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'36"
83
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
op 3'05"
84
Annabel Simpson
Drops Cycling Team
op 4'57"
85
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 8'00"
86
Lydia Boylan
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 8'07"
87
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
op 15'50"
88
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
op 19'15"
89
Hayley Jones
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 21'10"
90
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
92
Wubbigje Regina Knol
Cylance Cycling
z.t
93
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
op 23'18"
Georgia Baker
Orica - Scott
DNF
Alice Cobb
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares