En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Flèche du Sud
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
28/05
Esch-sur-Alzette
Esch-sur-Alzette
143.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
15u29'04"
2
Mark Padun
op 3"
3
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 50"
4
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
op 1'06"
5
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 1'09"
6
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 2'05"
7
Antonio Santoro
z.t
8
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'20"
9
William Elliott
op 2'31"
10
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
11
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
12
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'37"
13
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
op 2'49"
14
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 3'24"
15
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
op 3'37"
16
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
op 3'42"
17
Alexandre Ballet
z.t
18
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
op 3'48"
19
Andrea Toniatti
op 3'58"
20
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 4'32"
21
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 4'35"
22
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 4'43"
23
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
24
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 4'53"
25
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 4'58"
26
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
op 5'41"
27
Matteo Bellia
op 6'45"
28
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 6'48"
29
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
op 7'04"
30
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 7'22"
31
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
op 7'59"
32
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 8'05"
33
Cyrille Thièry
op 8'15"
34
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
op 8'27"
35
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
op 8'36"
36
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
op 8'53"
37
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 11'13"
38
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
op 11'32"
39
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
op 11'51"
40
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
41
Alessandro Fedeli
z.t
42
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
op 11'58"
43
Edward Walsh
op 12'03"
44
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
45
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 12'14"
46
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 12'21"
47
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
op 12'32"
48
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 13'04"
49
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 15'27"
50
Alberto Marengo
op 15'29"
51
Florian Nowak
op 15'46"
52
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
op 16'16"
53
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 16'21"
54
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
op 16'44"
55
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
op 17'16"
56
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 17'57"
57
Jan Hugger
op 20'04"
58
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 20'20"
59
Raffael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 20'29"
60
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 21'05"
61
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
op 21'33"
62
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 21'48"
63
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 22'32"
64
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 23'25"
65
Lukas Ruegg
op 23'27"
66
Lex Reichling
op 23'30"
67
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
op 23'46"
68
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 23'58"
69
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 24'21"
70
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 24'37"
71
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 25'04"
72
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 25'05"
73
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
op 25'32"
74
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 26'01"
75
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 26'52"
76
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 27'11"
77
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
op 28'21"
78
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
op 28'26"
79
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 28'31"
80
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 29'03"
81
Derek Gee
op 29'33"
82
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
op 29'54"
83
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
z.t
84
Maxime Weyrich
op 31'06"
85
Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 31'59"
86
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 32'22"
87
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 32'32"
88
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 33'16"
89
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 35'01"
90
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 35'04"
91
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
92
Tim Diederich
op 35'06"
93
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
op 36'27"
94
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 36'56"
95
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 37'20"
96
Martial Roman
op 37'36"
97
Sandro Dostert
op 39'53"
98
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 40'06"
99
Christiano Batista
op 42'35"
100
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 44'53"
101
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 47'58"
Quentin Guex
DNF
Claudio Imhof
DNS
Frank Pasche
DNS
Umberto Orsini
DNF
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
DNF
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Julius Domnick
DNF
Michael Feller
DNF
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
DNF
Colin Heiderscheid
DNF
Martin Heinel
DNF
Philippe Herman
DNF
Jay Lamoureux
DNF
Yannick Maus
DNF
Charly Petelin
DNF
Lukas Rutishauser
DNF
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
DNF
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Eric Voigt
DNF
Luka Zetsche
DNF
Leonardo Bonifazio
DNS
Alec Lang
DNF
Tristan Marguet
DNF
Loïc Perizzolo
DNF
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNS
Matthias Deuble
OTL
Jonas Geng
OTL
Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa
OTL
Ben Philippe
OTL
Gilles Roulling
OTL
Raphaël Schweitzer
OTL
Simon Schwitzer
OTL
Tomas Wecker
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares