En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dubai Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
06/02
Dubai
Hatta
205 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
4u50'40"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2"
3
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
6
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
8
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 7"
9
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
10
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
op 10"
12
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
13
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
14
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
16
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
18
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
19
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
20
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
21
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
22
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
24
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
26
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
27
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
28
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
29
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 25"
30
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 28"
31
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 31"
32
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 32"
34
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 40"
35
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43"
37
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
39
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
40
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 1'00"
41
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'08"
42
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
43
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
44
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 1'14"
45
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'18"
46
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'23"
47
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'39"
48
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'41"
49
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'23"
50
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 2'37"
51
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'47"
52
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
53
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
54
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
56
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
59
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
61
Vladimir Gusev
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
65
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
66
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
67
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
68
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
72
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
74
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
z.t
75
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
op 8'03"
77
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 8'08"
78
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
79
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
op 8'14"
80
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
83
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'31"
84
Hammad Badr Mohamed Bani
United Arab Emirates
z.t
85
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 8'38"
87
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
88
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
89
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
91
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
92
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
93
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
95
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
96
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
97
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
99
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
100
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
101
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
102
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
z.t
103
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
104
Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
105
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
106
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
107
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
108
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 11'26"
109
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
op 11'48"
112
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 13'43"
113
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 13'47"
114
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 13'51"
115
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 13'57"
116
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 22'33"
117
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
118
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
119
Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
120
Yousef Almansuory
United Arab Emirates
op 22'55"
121
Jaber Almansory
United Arab Emirates
op 23'11"
122
Majid Albalooshi
United Arab Emirates
op 23'15"
123
Abdullah Almansory
United Arab Emirates
op 23'40"
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares