En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sharjah Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25/01
Al Batayeh
Al Malaiha
151.6 km
Result
Standings
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3u32'33"
2
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
3
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
4
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
5
Robin Stenuit
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
6
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
Tatsuki Amagoi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
8
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
9
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
10
Ryan Harris
z.t
11
Mounir Makhchoun
Vib Sports
z.t
12
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
13
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
14
Ayoub Kerrar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
15
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
16
Reynard Butler
z.t
17
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
18
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
19
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
21
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
22
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Keigo Kusaba
z.t
24
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
25
Ken Eikeland
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
26
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Vib Sports
z.t
27
Oussama Mansouri
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
29
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
30
Axel Costa Soria
Vib Sports
z.t
31
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
32
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
33
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
34
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
35
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
36
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
37
Jaber Almansoori
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
z.t
39
Abderrahmane Mansouri
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
41
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
42
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
43
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Nasser Almemari
z.t
45
Ali Moslim
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
46
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
47
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
48
Eric Valiente
Vib Sports
z.t
49
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
50
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
51
Masahiro Ishigami
z.t
52
Mouhssine Lahsaini
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
z.t
54
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
55
Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
56
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
57
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
58
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
59
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
60
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
61
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
62
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
63
Davide Rebellin
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
64
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
65
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
66
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
67
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
68
Shoi Matsuda
z.t
69
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
70
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
71
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
72
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
73
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
74
Eddie Van Heerden
z.t
75
Jan Montshioa
z.t
76
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
77
Saied Jafer Alali
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
78
Oleksandr Golovash
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Mohammed Alblooshi
z.t
80
Khaled Alkhalaifah
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
81
Semyon Sevastyanov
Tashkent Cycling Team
z.t
82
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
83
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
84
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
Vib Sports
z.t
85
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
86
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
87
Essaïd Abelouache
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Shomansur Abdumannabov
Tashkent Cycling Team
z.t
89
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Tashkent Cycling Team
z.t
90
Thokozani Mahlangu
z.t
91
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
92
Majid Albalushi
z.t
93
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
94
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
95
Anas Alkandari
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
96
Kouki Shinoda
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
97
Abdulaa Tuayen Al Rikabi
Vib Sports
z.t
98
Bradley Potgieter
z.t
99
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 27"
100
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
101
Ahmed Almansoori
op 1'11"
102
Gaetan Bille
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 0"
103
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 2'16"
104
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
op 2'29"
105
Roman Shukurov
Tashkent Cycling Team
op 7'44"
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2018
2016
2015
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares