En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Almaty
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
31/08
Khalyk Arena
Medeu
160 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
6u29'47"
2
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 26"
3
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 38"
4
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 39"
5
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 41"
6
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 46"
7
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
8
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 50"
9
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 59"
10
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
op 1'06"
11
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 1'15"
12
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1'22"
13
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'26"
15
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 1'28"
16
Igor Chzhan
Astana City
op 1'45"
17
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
op 1'51"
18
Simon Carr
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'00"
19
Markus Freiberger
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 2'02"
20
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
21
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
op 2'15"
22
Daniil Marukhin
Astana City
op 2'19"
23
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 2'20"
24
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 2'28"
26
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
op 2'32"
27
Bailey Walters
z.t
28
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 2'38"
29
Olzhas Bayembayev
Astana City
z.t
30
Jonas Rapp
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 2'44"
31
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 2'54"
32
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
op 3'24"
33
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
op 3'36"
34
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'39"
35
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'56"
36
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 4'05"
37
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 4'17"
38
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 4'28"
39
Elchin Asadov
Lviv Cycling Team
op 4'37"
40
Musa Mikayilzade
op 4'59"
41
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
z.t
42
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 5'10"
43
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 5'29"
44
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
op 5'35"
45
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 5'37"
46
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 5'47"
47
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
op 5'58"
48
Tomás Schuhler
AC Sparta Praha
op 6'07"
49
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
op 6'29"
50
Michal Schuran
AC Sparta Praha
op 6'35"
51
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 6'37"
52
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
op 6'53"
53
Bolat Niyazov
Astana City
z.t
54
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 7'06"
55
Timon Loderer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 7'14"
56
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 7'18"
57
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 7'55"
58
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
59
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 8'21"
60
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 8'29"
61
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
op 8'38"
62
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
63
Leszek Plucinski
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
64
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
z.t
65
Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 8'44"
66
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 8'52"
67
Jan Stöhr
AC Sparta Praha
op 9'26"
68
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
op 10'12"
69
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 10'18"
70
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
71
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
op 10'23"
72
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 11'36"
73
Burak Abay
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 12'40"
74
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 12'42"
75
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'07"
76
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 13'08"
77
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
op 13'09"
78
Serkan Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 13'19"
79
Tomas Kalojiros
AC Sparta Praha
op 13'59"
80
Pavel Stöhr
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
81
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 14'29"
82
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 14'53"
83
Marco Landi
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 15'30"
84
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
op 16'11"
85
Kristers Ansons
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 16'20"
86
Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
op 16'47"
87
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
op 17'32"
88
Pawel Franczak
Poland
z.t
89
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 17'42"
90
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 17'53"
91
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 18'11"
92
Samir Jabrayilov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 18'48"
93
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 20'01"
94
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 20'03"
95
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
op 20'06"
96
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 20'09"
97
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 20'15"
98
Anton Lavrentyev
op 21'24"
99
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
op 22'10"
100
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
op 22'43"
101
Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
op 22'47"
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
DNF
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Sultan Khalel
DNF
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
DNF
Cebrail Seker
DNF
Nurgali Turebekov
DNF
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
DNF
Maxim Dzolba
DNF
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
DNF
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
DNF
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mahmud Mammadov
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Mikayil Safarli
DNF
Artyom Silchenko
DNF
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
DNS
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares