En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Result
1
Lars van der Haar
Development Team Giant-Shimano
1u05'42"
2
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 26"
3
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 34"
4
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 38"
5
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
6
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet - Fidea
op 41"
7
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 48"
8
Jens Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 59"
9
Jeremy Powers
op 1'10"
10
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 1'24"
11
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 1'31"
12
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'38"
13
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 1'58"
14
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'05"
15
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'18"
16
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 2'23"
17
Arnaud Grand
BMC Development Team
op 2'25"
18
Fabien Canal
op 2'30"
19
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'35"
20
Enrico Franzoi
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 2'48"
21
Tomas Paprstka
op 2'55"
22
Bart Aernouts
Corendon - KwadrO
op 3'04"
23
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
op 3'08"
24
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'24"
25
Andreas Moser
op 3'25"
26
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 3'38"
27
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
op 4'02"
28
Sascha Weber
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 4'11"
29
Simon Zahner
op 4'12"
30
Ian Field
op 4'42"
31
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
op 4'51"
32
Melvin Rulliere
op 4'58"
33
Lukas Winterberg
op 5'24"
34
Marco Bianco
35
Clément Lhotellerie
36
Mariusz Gil
37
Eddy van IJzendoorn
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
38
Kenneth Hansen
39
Severin Saegesser
40
Ben Berden
41
Jonathan Page
42
Josep Betalu
43
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
44
Yu Takenouchi
Veranclassic - Doltcini
45
Joachim Parbo
46
Elia Silvestri
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
47
Angus Edmond
Christoph Ambroziak
DNF
Bryan Falaschi
DNF
Sven Nys
DNF
Radomir Simunek
DNF
Martin Bína
DSQ
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares