En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Result
1
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
5u07'15"
2
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
op 18"
3
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
4
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
5
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
7
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
8
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
9
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
10
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
z.t
11
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
12
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
14
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
15
William Bonnet
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
16
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
17
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
18
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
20
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 24"
21
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 26"
22
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
23
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
24
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
25
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
26
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
27
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
op 29"
29
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 32"
30
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 34"
31
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 39"
32
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'33"
33
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team HTC - Columbia
op 2'57"
34
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
35
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
36
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 3'51"
37
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
38
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
39
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
40
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
41
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
42
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
43
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
44
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
46
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
48
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
49
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
z.t
50
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
51
Frederik Willems
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
52
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
53
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
54
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
55
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
56
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
57
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
58
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
59
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
60
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 4'59"
62
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
63
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
64
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
65
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
66
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
67
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
70
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Davide Viganò
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
72
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
73
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
z.t
74
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
z.t
76
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
77
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
78
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
79
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'38"
80
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'41"
81
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
82
Sven Renders
Veranda's Willems
z.t
83
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 6'49"
84
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step
z.t
87
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
88
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
89
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
90
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Doimo
op 7'28"
91
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
op 10'45"
92
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
93
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
94
Gert Dockx
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
95
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
96
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
97
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
98
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
99
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
100
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
101
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
102
Paidi O'Brien
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
103
Ian Stannard
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
104
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
op 11'14"
106
Kim Borry
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
107
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
109
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
110
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
111
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
112
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
113
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
114
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
115
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
116
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
117
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
118
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
119
Cedric Coutouly
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
120
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
121
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
122
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
op 13'10"
123
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
124
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
125
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
126
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
z.t
127
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
128
Michiel Elijzen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
129
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
z.t
130
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
132
Daryl Impey
Team RadioShack
z.t
133
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
z.t
134
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
z.t
135
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
137
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
138
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
139
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
140
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Steven Caethoven
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
142
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
143
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
144
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
145
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
146
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
147
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares