En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Result
1
Johan Capiot
TVM-Sanyo
5u01'00"
2
Peter Pieters
Tulip Computers
z.t
3
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
4
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
5
Fabio Baldato
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
6
Alain Van Den Bossche
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
7
Wilfried Nelissen
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
8
Michel Zanoli
Motorola
z.t
9
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
10
Benny Van Brabant
La William - Duvel
z.t
11
Rolf Aldag
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
12
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
13
Hendrik Redant
Lotto
z.t
14
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
15
Michel Cornelisse
La William - Duvel
z.t
16
Danny Neskens
La William - Duvel
z.t
17
Johan Museeuw
Lotto
z.t
18
Jean-Claude Colotti
Z
z.t
19
Etienne De Wilde
Telekom
z.t
20
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
21
Franck Boucanville
Chazal -Vanille et Mur- Vetta
z.t
22
Laurent Brochard
Castorama
z.t
23
Hans Kindberg
Castorama
z.t
24
Yvon Ledanois
Castorama
z.t
25
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
z.t
26
Enrico Cecchetto
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
27
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
28
Philippe Casado
Z
z.t
29
Kurt Onclin
Lotto
z.t
30
Jo Planckaert
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
31
Sean Kelly
Festina - Lotus
z.t
32
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
z.t
33
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
34
Alois Pfleger
Varta - ELK Haus - N?
z.t
35
Paul Haghedooren
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
36
Lorenzo Lapage
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
37
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
38
Enrico Galleschi
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
39
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
40
Peter De Frenne
ELRO snacks -Van De Velden-Tonissteiner
z.t
41
Andrei Tchmil
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
42
Soren Lilholt
Tulip Computers
z.t
43
Stéphane Heulot
R.M.O.
z.t
44
Thierry Gouvenou
Z
op 20"
45
Marc Bouillon
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
46
Ad Wijnands
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
47
Peter Huyghe
La William - Duvel
z.t
48
Johan Verstrepen
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
49
Jörg Müller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
50
Peter Farazijn
Telekom
z.t
51
Jean-Philippe Dojwa
R.M.O.
z.t
52
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
53
Wilfried Peeters
Telekom
z.t
54
Ronny Van Holen
Tulip Computers
z.t
55
Greg LeMond
Z
z.t
56
Mario Scirea
Gatorade
z.t
57
Michel Stasse
Eurotel-Bio Technica-Samro
z.t
58
Didier Virvaleix
Eurotel-Bio Technica-Samro
z.t
59
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
60
Patrick Van Roosbroeck
La William - Duvel
z.t
61
Rudy d'Haenens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
62
Christophe Lavainne
Castorama
z.t
63
Tom Cordes
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
64
Jean-Cyril Robin
Castorama
z.t
65
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
66
Jan Wijnants
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
67
Chris Peers
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
68
Francis Moreau
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
69
Andy Bishop
Motorola
z.t
70
Jacques Hanegraaf
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
71
Bernd Gröne
Telekom
z.t
72
John van den Akker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
73
Erich Mächler
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
74
Luc Colijn
La William - Duvel
z.t
75
Peter Naessens
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
76
Martial Gayant
Lotto
z.t
77
Noel Segers
Buckler
z.t
78
Brian Holm
Tulip Computers
z.t
79
Robert Forest
Chazal -Vanille et Mur- Vetta
z.t
80
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto
z.t
81
Dario Bottaro
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
82
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
83
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
84
Acacio Da Silva
Festina - Lotus
z.t
85
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
86
Gérard Rué
Castorama
z.t
87
Laurent Madouas
Castorama
z.t
88
Johan Lammerts
Z
z.t
89
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
90
Michel Dernies
Motorola
z.t
91
Peter De Clercq
Lotto
z.t
92
Arno Wohlfahrter
Varta - ELK Haus - N?
z.t
93
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
op 55"
94
Dirk De Wolf
Gatorade
z.t
95
Kees Hopmans
ELRO snacks -Van De Velden-Tonissteiner
z.t
96
Marc Madiot
Telekom
z.t
97
Luc Suykerbuyk
Festina - Lotus
z.t
98
Marc Dierickx
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
99
Jan Goessens
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
100
Yvon Madiot
Telekom
z.t
101
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
102
Sammie Moreels
Lotto
z.t
103
Jan Mattheus
La William - Duvel
z.t
104
Dirk Demol
Lotto
z.t
105
Ludwig Willems
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
106
Marek Kulas (1)
La William - Duvel
z.t
107
Noel Szostek
Assur Carpets-Willy Naessens-Euroclean
z.t
108
Laurent Dufaux
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
109
Pascal Richard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
110
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
111
Rudy Verdonck
Gatorade
op 1'55"
112
Thomas Barth
TVM-Sanyo
op 2'20"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares