En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Result
1
Andreas Kappes
Histor - Sigma
4u46'00"
2
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
3
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
4
Peter Huyghe
La William - Saltos - Duvel
z.t
5
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
6
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
7
Wilfried Nelissen
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
8
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
9
Thierry Gouvenou
Z - Peugeot
z.t
10
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
11
Eddy Schurer
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
12
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
13
Jef Lieckens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
14
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
15
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
16
John van den Akker
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
17
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
18
Jan Wijnants
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
19
Laurent Jalabert
Toshiba
z.t
20
Andrei Tchmil
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
21
Jacques Hanegraaf
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
22
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
23
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
24
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
25
Pascal Richard
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
26
Dirk De Wolf
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
27
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
28
Marc Madiot
R.M.O.
z.t
29
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
30
Luc Roosen
Tulip Computers
z.t
31
Franck Boucanville
Mosaco-Chazal-Eurocar
op 3'25"
32
Danny Neskens
La William - Saltos - Duvel
z.t
33
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
34
Benny Van Brabant
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
35
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
36
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
37
Falk Boden
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
38
Jean-Claude Colotti
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
39
Jan Van Camp
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
40
Hartmut Bölts
Telekom
z.t
41
Rudy Verdonck
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
42
Dean Woods
Telekom
z.t
43
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Seur - Otero
z.t
44
Patrick Deneut
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
45
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
46
Atle Pedersen
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
47
Luc Colijn
Histor - Sigma
z.t
48
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
49
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
50
Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
z.t
51
Philippe Bouvatier
R.M.O.
z.t
52
Rudy d'Haenens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
53
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
54
Uwe Raab
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
55
Rudy Rogiers
Tulip Computers
z.t
56
Jacques van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
57
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
58
Joseba Berrojalbiz
Festina - Lotus
z.t
59
Jorge Manuel Costa Goncalves
Orima-Cantanhede
z.t
60
Mathieu Hermans
Festina - Lotus
z.t
61
José-Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Seur - Otero
z.t
62
Jose Urea Pulido
Seur - Otero
z.t
63
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
64
Marc van Orsouw
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
65
Christophe Capelle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
66
Martin Schalkers
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
67
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
68
Serge Demierre
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
69
Pablo Moreno Rebollo
Seur - Otero
z.t
70
Marcel Arntz
Telekom
z.t
71
Andy Bishop
Motorola
z.t
72
Darius Kaiser
Telekom
z.t
73
Laurent Madouas
Toshiba
z.t
74
Johan Capiot
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
75
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
z.t
76
Jose Carlos Freire Marques
Festina - Lotus
z.t
77
John Tomac
Motorola
z.t
78
Ronny Van Holen
Tulip Computers
z.t
79
Frank Hoste
La William - Saltos - Duvel
z.t
80
Phil Anderson
Motorola
z.t
81
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
82
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
83
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
84
Sean Yates
Motorola
z.t
85
Gérard Rué
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
86
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
87
Ludwig Willems
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
88
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
89
Sean Kelly
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
90
Kim Andersen
Z - Peugeot
z.t
91
Patrick Jacobs
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
92
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
z.t
93
Ronan Pensec
Amaya Seguros
z.t
94
Yvon Madiot
R.M.O.
z.t
95
Tom Cordes
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
96
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
97
John Carlsen
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
98
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
99
Eleuterio Anguita Hinojosa
Seur - Otero
z.t
100
Johan Lammerts
Z - Peugeot
z.t
101
John Talen
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares