En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Result
1
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
6u03'00"
2
Jacques Hanegraaf
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
3
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 38"
4
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
5
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
6
Luc Colijn
Safir - Van De Ven
op 3'04"
7
Walter Planckaert
Panasonic
z.t
8
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
9
Etienne De Wilde
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
10
Adrie van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
11
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
12
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
13
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
14
Nico Verhoeven
Skala - Skil
z.t
15
Ronny Van Holen
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
16
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
17
Luc Meersman
Eurosoap - Crack Meubelen - Datakor
z.t
18
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
19
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
20
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
21
Eric Van Lancker
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
22
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
23
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
z.t
24
Patrick Versluys
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
25
Luc Govaerts
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
26
Teun van Vliet
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
27
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
28
Luc Desmet
TeVe Blad - Perlav
z.t
29
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
30
Patrick Onnockx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
31
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute
z.t
32
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
33
Dirk Durant
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
34
Kim Eriksen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
35
Jean-Francois Rault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
36
Hennie Kuiper
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
37
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
38
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
z.t
39
Andre Lurquin
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
40
Gery Verlinden
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
41
Frits Pirard
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
42
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
43
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
44
Jacques van Meer
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
45
Jan Raas
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares