En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Result
1
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
5u27'00"
2
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 35"
3
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 37"
4
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
5
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
6
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
8
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
9
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
10
Ludo Frijns
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
11
Marc Van den Brande
Van De Ven
z.t
12
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
13
Jos Lammertink
B & S Wegenbouw - Elro Snacks
z.t
14
Jan Bogaert
Europ Decor
z.t
15
Jan van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
16
Leo van Vliet
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Roger De Cnijf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
18
Guido Van Sweevelt
Capri Sonne
z.t
19
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
20
Eric McKenzie
Capri Sonne
z.t
21
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
22
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
23
Gregor Braun
Capri Sonne
z.t
24
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
25
Marc Sergeant
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
26
Luc Govaerts
Europ Decor
z.t
27
André Chalmel
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
28
Wies van Dongen
B & S Wegenbouw - Elro Snacks
z.t
29
Eddy Vanhaerens
Safir - Marc
z.t
30
Dirk Demol
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
31
Michel Demeyre
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
32
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
33
René Martens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
34
Jef Lieckens
Capri Sonne
z.t
35
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
36
Jos Jacobs
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
37
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
38
Roger De Vlaeminck
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
39
Jos Van De Poel
Europ Decor
z.t
40
Marc Van Geel
Safir - Marc
z.t
41
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
42
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
43
Jacques Hanegraaf
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
44
Bert Oosterbosch
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
45
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
46
Dirk Heirweg
Van De Ven
z.t
47
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
48
Jo Maas
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
49
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
50
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
51
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
52
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
53
Ronny Van Holen
Safir - Marc
z.t
54
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
56
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
57
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
58
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
59
Pol Verschuere
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
60
Michel Pollentier
Safir - Marc
z.t
61
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
62
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Ronald De Witte
Capri Sonne
z.t
64
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
65
Ronan De Meyer
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares